Williamsville Central School District

Font Size

WCSD Staff Directory

Search by first or last name, or by building.

LOCATION First Name Last Name Profession Phone
Country Parkway Elementary Melissa Dobmeier Teacher (716) 626-9860
Country Parkway Maureen Reed Teacher (716) 626 9860
Maple East Elementary Lola Buckley PT (716) 626 8800
Maple East Elementary Jeanine Collier OT (716) 626 8800
Maple East Elementary Kristen Mann Teacher Aide (716) 626 8800
Dodge Elementary Maria Mahoney Teacher Aide 716-626-9820
Dodge Elementary Sarah Schiefer Teacher 716-626-9820
Casey Middle Carissa Chinana Teaching Assistant 716-626-8585
Casey Middle Mike Kothe Cleaner
Transit Middle Cassandra Maritato Teaching Assistant 716-626-8700
Transit Middle Eileen Theuerkauf Computer Support Technician 716-626-8700
Transit Middle Kimberly Wolf Teacher 716-626-8700
Mill Middle Justen Dohn Custodian
Mill Middle Robyn Ineson Custodian
Mill Middle Tom McCluskey Teacher 716-626-8300
Mill Middle Sue Miller Custodian
Mill Middle Ostafew Strycker Tech Intergrator
Mill Middle School Brian Sievert Teacher 716-626-8300
Mill Middle School Andrea Weitz Food Service
Mill Middle School Ashley Wodzinski Teacher 716-626-8300
Mill Middle School Jena Wilson Reading Teacher 716-626-8300
Mill Middle School Christine Winkler Teacher Aide 716-626-8300
East High School Robert Stuewe Teacher 716-626-8400
East High School Jeanine Slipko Teacher 716-626-8400
East High School Megan Schapp Teacher 716-626-8400
East High School Lili Rutecki Teacher 716-626-8400
East High School Ryan Komaromi Teacher 716-626-8400
East High School William Raskopf Teacher 716
East High School Corey Gray Assistant Principal 716-626-8400
East High School Dana Bedore Teacher 716-626-8400
East High School Nicholas Delbello Teacher 716-626-8400
East High School John Gima Cleaner
East High School Tatyana Lepa Cleaner
North High School Imb Brodnicki Teacher 716-626-8500
North High School Katelyn Hitzges T 716-626-8500
North High School Trevor Lawler Teacher 716-626-8500
North High School Mayna Lehman COTA 716-626-8500
North High School Adam Maciejewski Teacher 716-626-8500
North High School Ashley Marzec Teacher 716-626-8500
North High School Amanda Paolucci Teacher 716-626-8500
North High School Jenna Roller Teacher 716-626-8500
North High School Jessica Rys Teacher 716-626-8500
North High School Amber Achuff Teacher Aide 716-626-8500
North High School Mirvat Rizeq Teacher Aide 716-626-8500
North High School Donald Bealer Maintenance
North High School David Miller Maintenance
North High School David Montford Maintenance
Heim Elementary School Diane Berger Teacher 716-626-8686
Heim Elementary School Susan Butenschoen Teacher 716-626-8686
Heim Elementary School Cheryl Callahan Teacher 716-626-8686
Heim Elementary School Alexandria Capozzi Teacher 716-626-8686
Heim Elementary School Joani Cartone Teacher 716-626-8686
Heim Elementary School Lisa Cavallaro Teacher 716-626-8686
Heim Elementary School Richard Chojnacki Head Custodian 716-626-8686
Heim Elementary School Kathleen Christiano Teacher 716-626-8686
Heim Elementary School Elizabeth Cohen Nurse 716-626-8686
Heim Elementary School Carolyn Doster Teacher Aide 716-626-8686
Heim Elementary School Sharon Dry Clerk Typist 716-626-8686
Heim Elementary School William Fuhrmann Laborer
Heim Elementary School Nancy Fultz Social Worker 716-626-8686
Heim Elementary School Amy Garbacz Teacher 716-626-8686
Heim Elementary School Suzanne Gaskill Teacher 716-626-8686
Heim Elementary School Betsy Gengo Teacher 716-626-8686
Heim Elementary School Heidi Ginal Librarian 716-626-8686
Heim Elementary School Jennifer Griffin Psychologist 716-626-8686
Heim Elementary School Sharon Hall Teacher Aide 716-626-8686
Heim Elementary School Nicole Hallmark Teacher 716-626-8686
Heim Elementary School Beverly Heinen Teacher 716-626-8686
Heim Elementary School Megan Hill Teacher 716-626-8686
Heim Elementary School Adam Jacobs Teacher 716-626-8686
Heim Elementary School Mehrnaz kakavand Teacher Aide 716-626-8686
Student Services/Non-public Xu Buzzard PT Teacher Aide
Forest Elementary Alicia Ehre Teacher 716-626-9800
District Office Terri McCracken 12 Month Clerk Typist 716-626-8000
Maple West Gabrielle Kandefer PT Cleaner
East High School Lori Klenke RPT Clerk Typist 716-626-8400
Heim Middle/Mill Middle Christopher Gruarin Teacher (Probationary)
South High School Samantha Perry PT Cleaner
District Office KAREN AMERICA-LECZINSKY Clerk Typist
District Office BARBARA ARCHER Occupational Therapist
District Office ELENA M. BALEA Secretary to the Assistant Superintendent of Instruction (716) 626-8030
District Office Dr. Marie Balen Assistant Superintendent (716) 626-8030
District Office CAROL H. BELLUS Secretary (716) 626-8547
District Office Christina Binfield Part Time Clerk Typist/Communications Department (716) 626-8008
District Office THOMAS G. BIRD Instructional Specialist Science (716) 626-8034
District Office Ronald Bowser District Buyer/Business Office (716) 626-8028
District Office Brianna Buckley Senior Clerk Typist Certified/Confidential/Human Resources Department (716) 626-8051
District Office LOLA BUCKLEY Physical Therapist
District Office ANN E. BURDEN Microcomputer Support Technician (716) 626-9826
District Office Lynn Carey Secretary Confidential Classified/Human Resources Department (716) 626-8050
District Office TERRY CASEY Speech Therapist Assistive Technology (716) 626-8047
District Office LINDA CHEARMONTE Sr. Account Clerk Probationary/Permanent (716) 626-8023
District Office KATHRYN CHRISTOPHER Director of Child Nutrition Child Nutrition (716) 626-8870
District Office ANNA CIERI Assistant Superintendent for Exceptional Ed and Student Services (716) 626-8061
District Office LYNN CLARK Senior Clerk Typist Human Resources Department/Applications/Substitutes (716) 626-8053
District Office LAURIE COCCIONITTI Secretary to the Superintendent
District Office PAULA M. COLBURN Clerk Typist
District Office ROBERT G. COOPER Motor Equipment Operator (716) 626-4148
District Office DIANE K. CORDZ Instructional Specialist (716) 626-8074
District Office Patricia Crowley Senior Clerk Typist (716) 626-8065
District Office CHESTER E. CZUBINSKI Motor Equipment Operator (716) 626-4148
District Office Dr. ROSA D'ABATE Coordinator Student Services (716) 626-8007
District Office RANDY DAVEY, Maintenance Mechanic
District Office STEPHEN J. DELISANTI Groundsworker (716) 626-4148
District Office WILLIAM A. DOHN Groundsworker (716) 626-4148
District Office MICHELINE A. DRUAR Secretary (716) 626-8060
District Office DANIEL M. DRUZBIK Programmer Analyst (716) 626-8087
District Office LINDA J. DWYER Microcomputer Support Technician (716) 626-8076
District Office RONALD C. EVANS Crew Chief (716) 626-8409
District Office ELLEN S. FINK Secretary (716) 626-8025
District Office KATHLEEN FORNASIERO Account Clerk Typist (716) 626-8071
District Office MARYANN GAMBINO Secretary (716) 626-8031
District Office MARY GANGLOFF Payroll Supervisor 716-626-8055
District Office LINDA GOWANS Secretary
District Office GRECO KAREN A. Instructional Specialist Social Studies/LOTE/Libraries (716) 626-8700
District Office RYAN HAAK Groundsworker
District Office Lisa Hammond Teacher Aide Student Services Non-Public
District Office Andrea Hammonds Secretary INSTRUCTION (716) 626-8039
District Office CHRISTINE HARDING Nurse Practitioner
District Office PAUL HERBERGER Groundsworker
District Office MICHELE HILLEBRAND Nurse
District Office LISA M. HINCA Account Clerk (716) 626-8054
District-Wide BARBARA L. HOPKINS Technology Integrator (716) 626-1210
District Office JOHN H. HORNUNG Groundsworker (716) 626-7240
District Office Michelle Intihar Part Time Clerk Typist
District Office ZULFIQAR JAFFRI Business Office Manager (716) 626-8010
District Office DIANE KAISER Teacher Aide
District Office Cheryl Kauffmann Senior Clerk Typist (716) 626-8086
District Office CHERYL KIRSCHNER Ass't School Lunch Manager (716) 626-8871
District Office George Klein Maintenance Mechanic
District Office MARK K. KOEDEL Microcomputer Support Technician (716) 626-8077
District Office TRACY KOLLANDER Account Clerk Typist
District Office WILLIAM T. LAWRENCE Maintenance Mechanic (716) 626-8074
District Office CHERYL LAZZARO Coordinator Special Education
District Office KAREN LEE Teacher Aide
District Office MAYNA C. LEHMAN COTA
District Office Kathleen Lukomski Confidential Payroll Clerk-District Office (716) 626-8024
District Office TRACEY MANCINI Social Media Web Specialist (716) 626-8048
District Office LISA MARKARIAN Clerk Typist (716) 626-8084
District Office DR. SCOTT MARTZLOFF Superintendent (716) 626-8005
District Office THOMAS R. MATURSKI Assistant Superintendent for Finance & Management Services (716) 626-8012
District Office Melissa Morreale Part Time Clerk Typist 716-626-8083
District Office Dr. CHRISTOPHER MCGINLEY Instructional Specialist Mathematics (716) 626-8041
District Office Emily McMenamin Senior Clerk Typist (716) 626-8020
District Office GAIL E. MILITELLO Instructional Specialist ELA/Reading/ESL (716) 626-8036
District Office LARRY A. MILITELLO Acting Assistant Superintendent (716) 626-8051
District Office SCOTT MORANO (716) 626-8105
District Office THOMAS MOSKAL Maintenance Mechanic Mechanic (716) 626-8074
District Office CHRISTOPHER M. MUCICA Instructional Specialist 716-626-8037
District Office Tamara Nowak Part Time Clerk Typist 716-626-8097
District Office GLENN OSTAFEW Technology Integrator
District Office CATHERINE A. PERUSICH Community Ed Director (716) 626-8082
District Office Tara Philipps Part Time Senior Account Clerk 716-626-8010
District Office JENNIFER L. PINTO Secretary (716) 626-8058
District Office SCOTT PIOTROWSKI Instruction
District Office DEBORAH RADICE Manager of Educational Technology Services & Operations (716) 626-8058
District Office ROBERT M. RAITHEL JR Printer (716) 626-7240
District Office Jeanine Rizzo Part Time Copy Machine Operator 716-626-8046
District Office Cody Romanos Computer Support Technicians (716) 626-8019
District Office LINDA RUEST Instructional Specialist
District Office MICHAEL RUSSO Instructional Specialist (716) 626-8040
District Office EILEEN RYAN Teacher Grant Fellow for Mathematics (716) 626-1211
District Office DEBORAH RYBARCZYK Clerk Typist (716) 626-8081
District Office ANNA MARIE SACCO Secretary
District Office KENNETH C. SCHARF Motor Equipment Operator (716) 626-8409
District Office MITZIE S. SERAFIN District Clerk (716) 626-8092
District Office NICHOLAS F. SILLITTO JR Maintenance Mechanic (716) 626-8074
District Office SUZANNE M. SMITH Senior Clerk Typist (716) 626-8020
District Office WESLEY E. SMITH Maintenance Mechanic (716) 626-8074
District Office LOUIS J. SOLOMON II Microcomputer Support Technician (716) 626-8067
District Office Stephen Staebell Confidential Account Clerk Typist-payroll (716) 626-8026
District Office RYAN STANKO Microcomputer Support Technician
District Office Kathleen Steel Senior Clerk Typist Confidential (716) 626-8061
District Office TRACY SULLIVAN Senior Account Clerk/Treasurer (716) 626-8014
District Office RODNEY SZCZEPANIAK Maintenance Mechanic
District Office ROSELLA TERHAAR Secretary (716) 626-8064
District Office RICHARD J. TOWER Laborer (716) 626-8595
District Office MICHAEL TRZEPACZ Groundsworker
District Office TAMMY M. VESPER Microcomputer Support Technician (716) 626-8168
District Office AMY VOHWINKEL Graphic Artist Ext: 8094
District Office ADAM WAITE Groundsworker
District Office Larry White Computer Support Technicians Part Time
District Office ROSANNE WIKTOR Ass't School Lunch Manager
District Office JUDITH R. WILKIE Clerk Typist (716) 626-8584
District Office RITA M. WOLFF Director of Communications (716) 626-8008
District Office JAMIE YUHAS COTA
District Office CHRISTOPHER ZACHARY Web Developer (716) 626-8087
District Office FREDA ZECHER-TROPP Senior Clerk Typist - Confidential 716-626-8012
Country Parkway Elementary AUDREY J. AMACHER Food Service Helper (716) 626-9871
Country Parkway Elementary DEIRDRE M. ARDILLO Teacher (716) 626-9879
Country Parkway Elementary KATHRYN A. BABCOCK Teacher Aide (716) 626-9860
Country Parkway Elementary DANIELLE BIEKERT Teacher
Country Parkway Elementary ANDREW BOWEN Principal (716) 626-9877
Country Parkway Elementary SUSAN A. BROOKS Clerk Typist
Country Parkway Elementary DEBRA B. CARLIN Teacher (716) 626-9860
Country Parkway Elementary THERESA CHOPPOLLA Teacher Aide
Country Parkway Elementary GREGORY COFFTA Teacher
Country Parkway Elementary MONIQUE AMAND CORRAO Teacher (716) 626-9860
Country Parkway Elementary ANN CSAPO Teacher Aide
Country Parkway Elementary JENNIFER M. DOYLE Teacher (716) 626-9860
Country Parkway Elementary TRACY K. EISMAN Teacher (716) 626-9860
Country Parkway Elementary LORI L. ETIENNE Teacher (716) 626-9860
Country Parkway Elementary DEBORAH A. FEDOR Teacher (716) 626-9860
Country Parkway Elementary MARY E. HABICHT Teacher (716) 626-9860
Country Parkway Elementary KAREN E. HALSDORFER Teacher (716) 626-9860
Country Parkway Elementary MAUREEN HOLME Nurse (716) 626 9870
Country Parkway Elementary Adam Hubbard Cleaner
Country Parkway Elementary Nathan Johnson Computer Support Technician (716) 626-9874
Country Parkway Elementary SUSAN L. KAPUSZCAK Teacher (716) 626-9860
Country Parkway Elementary DEBORAH P. KAWALER Teacher (716) 626-9860
Country Parkway Elementary LAURA KENDALL Food Service Helper
Country Parkway Elementary TRACY L. KOCSIS Teacher (716) 626-9860
Country Parkway Elementary JENNIFER C. KOPP Teacher (716) 626-9860
Country Parkway Elementary JILL M. KUDIBA Teacher (716) 626-9860
Country Parkway Elementary RICHARD KULINSKI Custodian
Country Parkway Elementary ERIN K. LACKI Teacher (716) 626-9860
Country Parkway Elementary DEANNA LADUCA Teacher (716) 626-9860
Country Parkway Elementary KATHLEEN C. LELONEK Main Office Secretary 716-626-9877
Country Parkway Elementary SHANNON C. LEMBKE Teacher (716) 626-9860
Country Parkway Elementary JUDITH M. MALLISON Teacher Aide (716) 626-9860
Country Parkway Elementary KATHLEEN E. MANCUSO Teacher Aide (716) 626-9860
Country Parkway Elementary JAMES J. MESCALL Teacher
Country Parkway Elementary JANICE A. MINNUTO Teacher (716) 626-9860
Country Parkway Elementary MARGARET MULDERIG Physical Therapist
Country Parkway Elementary JANET NADOLNY COTA (716) 626-8700
Country Parkway Elementary MARY ELIZABETH NOTARO Teacher (716) 626-9860
Country Parkway Elementary CAMILLE PANARO Teacher
Country Parkway Elementary CARMEN PANARO Teacher
Country Parkway Elementary Alyssa Perna Britt School Psychologist (716) 626-8461
Country Parkway Elementary MELISSA A. RAAB Teacher (716) 626-9860
District Office CATHLEEN A. RATZEL T.O.S.A for Special Education (716) 626-8102
Country Parkway Elementary NANCY J. REDENBACH Teacher Aide (716) 626-9860
Country Parkway Elementary DIANNE RUSEK Occupational Therapist Assistive Technology (716) 626-9875
Country Parkway Elementary ROSEANN SCHULENBERG Main Office Secretary (716) 626-9861
Country Parkway Elementary KRISTINA SKEIDE Food Service Helper
Country Parkway Elementary REBEKAH A. SKINNER Assistant Administrator (716) 626-9863
Country Parkway Elementary KATHY L. SMITH Teacher (716) 626-9860
Country Parkway Elementary SHERRY L. STEINBRENNER Teacher Aide (716) 626-9860
Country Parkway Elementary BELINDA GAIL STIRLING Teacher Aide
Country Parkway Elementary CAROLYN A. STRACH Teacher (716) 626-9860
Country Parkway Elementary LAURA SWAITOWY Attendance (716) 626-9866
Country Parkway Elementary COLLEEN M. SWEENEY Speech Therapist 716-626-9894
Country Parkway Elementary KELLY L. VOGEL Teacher
Country Parkway Elementary WENDY B. WEISBROT Teacher (716) 626-9860
Country Parkway Elementary DANIEL WISCHERATH Head Custodian 716-626-9869
Dodge Elementary KATHLEEN A. ACCURSO Teacher (716) 626-9820
Dodge Elementary DARLENE V. ANDREWS Teacher Aide (716) 626-9820
Dodge Elementary KATE BAGLEY Teacher
Dodge Elementary LYNNE M. BAUDANZA Teacher
Dodge Elementary Ms Lori Bellacose
Dodge Elementary KATHLEEN BRAUNSCHEIDEL Food Service Helper
Dodge Elementary COURTNEY BRYNIARSKI Teacher (716) 626-9820
Dodge Elementary Andrea Burke-Harris Physical Therapist
Dodge Elementary STEPHANIE A. CALHOUN Teacher (716) 626-9820
Dodge Elementary VIRGINIA CAMPOS Teacher (716) 626-9820
Dodge Elementary DEBORAH J. CIOCCA Teacher (716) 626-9820
Dodge Elementary LAURIE A. COLUCCI Teacher (716) 626-9820
Dodge Elementary JENNIFER L. COURTNEY Teacher (716) 626-9820
Dodge Elementary SHERI M. CURRY Teacher
Dodge Elementary DEBORAH L. D'ANGELO Teacher (716) 626-9820
Dodge Elementary RHONDA S. DAVIS COTA (716) 626-8687
Country Parkway Elementary JENNIFER K. DEWIND Teacher
Dodge Elementary MERCEDES ELARDO Teacher Aide (716) 626-8686
Dodge Elementary LAURA C. FERGUSON Teacher (716) 626-9820
Dodge Elementary CARRIE GAESSER Teacher
Dodge Elementary MARY BETH GERARD Teacher Aide (716) 626-9820
Dodge Elementary Constance Grimsley Teacher
Dodge Elementary KELLY GROAT Teacher
Dodge Elementary MARYBETH GUENTHER Cleaner (716) 626-9835
Dodge Elementary Emily Zelasko Teacher Aide
Dodge Elementary MARLY R. HERBERGER Child Nutrition Manager Cook Manager (716) 626-9833
Dodge Elementary Sheri Hrynczak Main Office Secretary
Dodge Elementary CAROLINE KASHMANIAN Reading Recovery Teacher/Team Leader Appointment
Dodge Elementary DEBORAH KENYON Attendance
Dodge Elementary THOMAS KNAB Teacher (716) 626-9820
Dodge Elementary SUSAN E. LADUCA Teacher Aide (716) 626-9820
Dodge Elementary KAREN M. LAZZARO Monitor
Dodge Elementary MICHELLE LICHT Teacher
Dodge Elementary Christiane Linsky Teacher Aide
Dodge Elementary RENEE A. LOEWER Teacher (716) 626-9820
Dodge Elementary SUSAN LUMADUE Food Service Helper
Dodge Elementary VANESSA MAJCHROWICZ Teacher (716) 626-9820
Dodge Elementary Ms Andrea Mango Teacher
Dodge Elementary LINDA MARKARIAN Nurse
Dodge Elementary LYNETTE M. MASSARO Teacher Aide (716) 626-9820
Dodge Elementary KAREN MAZURCHUK-BORTH Teacher (716) 626-9820
Dodge Elementary Ms Mallory McManus Teacher
Dodge Elementary KAREN A. MILBRANDT Teacher Aide
Dodge Elementary Ms Bethany Miller Teacher
Dodge Elementary JENNIFER C. MONTANTE Teacher
Dodge Elementary BRANDON MORRISEY Teacher
Dodge Elementary DIANNE MYERS Teacher
Dodge Elementary MELANIE MYERS Teacher/Admin Asst
Dodge Elementary LINDA NAPLES Library Secretary
Dodge Elementary REBECCA NORTON School Psychologist
Dodge Elementary Robert Palmatier Cleaner
Dodge Elementary DIANNE M. PAUTLER Teacher
Dodge Elementary NICOLE ANN PAVLOVICH Teacher (716) 626-9820
Dodge Elementary JENNIFER M. PERNA Teacher (716) 626-9820
Dodge Elementary CHRISTINE H. PFUND Main Office Secretary (716) 626-9820
Dodge Elementary KIMBERLY PHILLIPS Monitor
Dodge Elementary CAROL M. ROOT Teacher Aide (716) 626-9820
Dodge Elementary Mr. Charles Smilinich Principal (716) 626-9821
Dodge Elementary DANIEL H. STECK Head Custodian (716) 626-9835
Dodge Elementary REBEKAH L. STEGNER Teacher
Dodge Elementary JESSICA SWIECH Teacher Aide
Dodge Elementary LAURA SZATKOWSKI Teacher
Dodge Elementary MARGARET A. THOMPSON Teacher (716) 626-9820
Dodge Elementary MICHAEL VENDITTI Teacher
Dodge Elementary DESIREE WALKOWSKI Teacher Aide
Dodge Elementary JILLIAN WEBER Teacher
Dodge Elementary DEBORAH ZURAWSKI Teacher Aide (716) 626-9820
Dodge Elementary KATHERINE J. ZWIERZCHOWSKI Teacher
Dodge Elementary LISA ZWINK Teacher Aide
Forest Elementary STACIE ALBUEZ Teacher
Forest Elementary BETH L. ASCHBACHER Teacher (716) 626-9800
Forest Elementary Sara Austin Teacher
Forest Elementary RANDALL BALL Teacher (716) 626-9800
Forest Elementary TERESA BEATON-CORRIGAN Teacher (716) 626-9800
Forest Elementary KATIE BECKER Teacher (716) 626-8800
Forest Elementary BETH BLUMENSON Teacher Aide
Forest Elementary JANIS BOMMER Teacher (716) 626-9800
Forest Elementary MICHAEL BRAUNSCHEIDEL Teacher (716) 626-9800
Forest Elementary PATRICIA A. BROWN Teacher Aide (716) 626-9800
Forest Elementary CYNTHIA I. BUCKLEY Teacher Aide (716) 626-9800
Forest Elementary DONNA M. CALLAGHAN Teacher/Admin Asst (716) 626-9809
Forest Elementary PETER M. CAMPANA Head Custodian (716) 626-8321
Forest Elementary KELLY A. CAPUTY Teacher (716) 626-9800
Forest Elementary MONICA A. CELESTE Teacher (716) 626-9800
Forest Elementary Andrew Clark Teacher Aide
Forest Elementary MICHAEL A. COCCO JR. Laborer (716) 626-8409
Forest Elementary WENDY M. COLLINS Teacher (716) 626-8686
Forest Elementary Laura Crocker Food Service Helper
Forest Elementary Ms Mary Cwiklinski Social Worker
Forest Elementary KATHLEEN C. DANNECKER Teacher Aide (716) 626-9800
Forest Elementary PAMELA M. DEMER Teacher
Forest Elementary PATRICIA M. DIPASQUALE Teacher (716) 626-9860
Forest Elementary HEATHER FINEBERG Teacher Aide
Forest Elementary DEBORAH A. FINUCANE Teacher (716) 626-9800
Forest Elementary MELISSA FLYNN Librarian
Forest Elementary Douglas Godinho Cleaner
Forest Elementary LISA D. GOODLANDER Teacher (716) 626-9800
Forest Elementary CLAUDINE IZYDORCZAK Teacher (716) 626-7333
Forest Elementary KERISSA KOCH Teacher
Heim Elementary School MICHELE R. KWARCIANY Teacher Aide (716) 626-8686
Heim Elementary School CATHERINE G. LELONEK Teacher (716) 626-8686
Heim Elementary School SANDRA LORENZO Teacher (716) 626-8686
Heim Elementary School MICHELLE L. LUCCI Teacher (716) 626-8686
Heim Elementary School MAUREEN A. MCGLOIN Teacher (716) 626-8686
Heim Elementary School CARRIE I. MESSANA Teacher (716) 626-8686
Heim Elementary JEANNETTE M. MUSSOLINI Main Office Secretary (716) 626-8687
Heim Elementary School HAYLEY PATERSON Teacher 716-626-8686
Heim Elementary School RONALD PERRY Teacher 716-626-8686
Heim Elementary School ALBERTA PIETRZYKOWSKI Teacher Aide (716) 626-8686
Heim Elementary School JOSEPH H. POHLMAN Teacher (716) 626-8686
Heim Elementary School PATRICIA PORDUM Teacher 716-626-8687
Heim Elementary School MAUREEN L. REED Teacher (716) 626-8686
Heim Elementary School NANCY J. REEDS Teacher (716) 626-8686
Forest Elementary LYDIA C. RENSTROM Teacher
Heim Elementary School JACALYN RITZ Teacher (716) 626-8686
Heim Elementary School Lauri Romeo Teacher Aide 716-626-8686
Heim Elementary School PAIGE R. ROWLES Teacher (716) 626-8686
Heim Elementary School ANITA M. SAIA Teacher 716-626-8686
Heim Elementary School ELLEN SCHAAB Teacher 716-626-8686
Heim Elementary School Donna Schwartz Food Service Helper
Heim Elementary School ANNE SCIANDRA Teacher (716) 626-8686
Forest Elementary NICHOLE SHEPARD Teacher
Heim Elementary School ROBERT STONESS Custodian 716-626-9687
Heim Elementary School Gary Sullivan Cleaner
Heim Elementary School SALLY M. TRIPI Teacher (716) 626-8686
Heim Elementary School SHIRLEY H. TULOWIECKI Main Office Secretary 716-626-8686
Heim Elementary School JOYCE VanOPDORP Teacher Aide 716-626-8686
Heim Elementary School LAUREN VOGEL Teacher 716-626-8686
Heim Elementary School STEPHANIE M. VOORHEES Teacher 716-626-8686
Heim Elementary School JOANN J. WEBER Teacher Aide (716) 626-8686
Heim Elementary School NATALIE A. WOLF COTA (716) 626-8843
Heim Elementary School CONSTANCE ZIMMER Teacher Aide 716-626-8686
Maple East Elementary ANDREA M. ARMSTRONG Teacher (716) 626-8700
Maple East Elementary DANA BALZER Speech Therapist
Maple East Elementary COLLEEN BENDER Teacher
Maple East Elementary DAWN BIRZON Teacher Aide
Maple East Elementary BRIAN BLARR Teacher (716) 626-8800
Maple East Elementary ANJU K. BOCHIECHIO Teacher (716) 626-8800
Maple East Elementary DAWN R. BROARDT Clerk Typist (716) 626-8800
Maple East Elementary REBECCA CALABRESE Teacher
Maple East Elementary CHRISTINE CAMPANA Teacher Aide (716) 626-8800
Maple East Elementary Alice Cannella Food Service Helper
Maple East Elementary CYNTHIA A. CARLINO Main Office Secretary (716) 626-8800
Maple East Elementary DIANA J. CASTEEL Teacher (716) 626-8800
Maple East Elementary Jennifer Clemens-Saunders Teacher Aide
Maple East Elementary Melissa Crumish Teacher Aide
Maple East Elementary ELIZABETH K. CZAJKOWSKI Teacher
Maple East Elementary ISABEL A. DETTMER Teacher Aide (716) 626-8800
Maple East Elementary BARBARA A. DOROGI Teacher (716) 626-8800
Maple East Elementary Anne Egan Teacher
Maple East Elementary CATHLEEN EVANS Attendance
Maple East Elementary AMANDA FARNHAM Teacher
Maple East Elementary KIMBERLY A. FELBER Teacher (716) 626-8800
Maple East Elementary SHARON R. FIEGL Teacher Aide (716) 626-8800
Maple East Elementary NOELLE FOSTER Teacher
Maple East Elementary BRITTNEY GRASELA Teacher
Maple East Elementary BROOKE R. HAUBEIL Teacher (716) 626-8800
Maple East Elementary MARILYN A. HAUMESSER Teacher Aide (716) 626-8800
Maple East Elementary ELAINE M. HERBERGER Nurse (716) 626-8525
Maple East Elementary HEIDI P. JACOBS Teacher (716) 626-8686
Maple East Elementary Nathan Johnson Computer Support Technician (716) 626-9874
Maple East Elementary PATRICIA K. JOHNSTON Teacher
Maple East Elementary TERESA M. KACMARSKI Teacher/Admin Asst (716) 626-8800
Maple East Elementary COLLEEN M. KELLEY Teacher (716) 626-8800
Maple East Elementary AMANDA KOMAROMI Teacher
Maple East Elementary Carla Krahl Food Service Helper
Maple East Elementary HEATHER R. LAURIE Teacher (716) 626-8800
Forest Elementary Ashley MacDougall Teacher Aide
Maple East Elementary SHANNON MARANTO Teacher (716) 626-8800
Maple East Elementary Amy Marshall Cleaner
Maple East Elementary CAROL J. MARTINELLI Child Nutrition Manager Manager (716) 626-8800
Maple East Elementary KAREN A. METZGERMICHAEL Teacher Aide (716) 626-8800
Maple East Elementary LAURA L. MIETZ Main Office Secretary (716) 626 8801
Maple East Elementary CATHY MIHALIC Principal
Maple East Elementary ALAN MILLER Teacher (716) 626-8800
Maple East Elementary MELISSA MOORE Teacher
Maple East Elementary KATHERINE NIEJADLIK Teacher Aide
Maple East Elementary ANDREA N. O'BRIEN Teacher (716) 626-8800
Maple East Elementary Janette Olen Teacher Aide
Maple East Elementary Ms Sarah Pfeister Psychologist
Maple East Elementary DEBRA A. POPE Teacher (716) 626-8800
Maple East Elementary Ms. Kristen Rauth Teacher (716) 626 8800
Maple East Elementary BONITA J. ROZO Teacher Aide (716) 626-8800
Maple East Elementary KATHLEEN A. SCHIUMO Social Worker (716) 626-8800
Maple East Elementary DIANE SHANTLER Teacher (716) 626-8800
Maple East Elementary Melissa Sims Teacher Aide
Maple East Elementary JENNIFER SUFFOLETTA Teacher Aide
Maple East Elementary LINDSEY TOUTOUNJI Teacher
Maple East Elementary Angela Tripi Cleaner
Maple East Elementary ANGELA M. VASBINDER Teacher
Maple East Elementary AMANDA B. WALTER Speech Therapist (716) 626-8800
Maple East Elementary MICHELLE L. WEBER Librarian (716) 626-8800
Maple East Elementary SANDRA J. ZION COTA (716) 626-8800
Maple West Elementary Kristy Banas Teacher (716) 626 8840
Maple West Elementary Kimberly Beck Teacher Aide
Maple West Elementary DEBRA N. BROWN Teacher (716) 626-8840
Maple West Elementary MAUREEN CATANZARO Teacher (716) 626 8840
Maple West Elementary Rosalie Chamberland Clerk Typist Main Office Secretary (716) 626 8840/8841
Maple West Elementary PAMELA A. CLABO Speech Therapist (716) 626-8844
Maple West Elementary Elizabeth Clemons Teacher Aide
Maple West Elementary Sheila Connors Teacher Aide
Maple West Elementary Elizabeth Conti Teacher Aide
Maple West Elementary STACY DAILEY Teacher 716-626-8840
Maple West Elementary Lisa Dane
Maple West Elementary CHRISTINE DAUKSHA Teacher
Maple West Elementary SUSAN DE WALD Teacher
Maple West Elementary MEGAN E. DOHERTY Teacher (716) 626-8840
Maple West Elementary NICOLE L. FAMIGLIETTI Teacher
Maple West Elementary DIANE FLANIGAN Teacher 716-626-8840
Maple West Elementary CHARLES A. GALLUZZO Principal (716) 626-8840
Maple West Elementary Robin Gawron Cleaner
Maple West Elementary THOMAS GENNARO Teacher (716) 626-8840
Maple West Elementary SUSAN N. GORAJ Teacher Aide
Maple West Elementary JILL M. HATFIELD Teacher (716) 626-8840
Maple West Elementary ELLEN L. HEUSNER Teacher Aide
Maple West Elementary EILEEN HODSON Occupational Therapist (716) 626-8678
Maple West Elementary BARBARA HOGAN Teacher 716-626-8840
Maple West Elementary CYNTHIA S. Morris Teacher (716) 626-8840
Maple West Elementary Jennifer Kacala Teacher (716) 626-8840
Maple West Elementary CATHERINE J. KANALEY Teacher (716) 626-8840
Maple West Elementary CAROL A. KERN Teacher (716) 626-8840
Maple West Elementary CRISTEN KESSLER Teacher/Admin Asst 716-626-8815
Maple West Elementary GARIDITH KHAYAT Teacher Aide
Maple West Elementary ANN KIEFER Teacher (716) 626-8840
Maple West Elementary Elizabeth Lakeman Teacher Aide
Maple West Elementary SUSAN LAMONTO Teacher Aide
Maple West Elementary KAREN E. LANG Teacher (716) 626-8840
Maple West Elementary Cynthia Langer Teacher Aide
Maple West Elementary Amy Leroy Food Service Helper
Maple West Elementary JENNA M. LOBUZZETTA Teacher 716-626-8840
Maple West Elementary KELLY LONCZAK Cleaner
Maple West Elementary KATHERINE M. LYNCH-KLEEH Teacher
Maple West Elementary DANIELLE MAY Teacher Aide Regular Substitute 716-626-8840
Maple West Elementary KELLY M. MCCARTHY Teacher (716) 626-8840
Maple West Elementary Kristen Menzel COTA
Maple West Elementary KATHERINE H. MEYER Teacher 716-626-8840
Maple West Elementary KAREN M. MILLER Teacher Aide
Maple West Elementary DOUGLAS J. ORLANDO Laborer
Maple West Elementary Edward Parrack Teacher Aide
Maple West Elementary JOSEPH PITTARI Computer Support Technicians 716-626-8856
Maple West Elementary JONATHAN PRISET Teacher 716-626-8840
Maple West Elementary SHERI L. ROCA Teacher (716) 626-8840
Maple West Elementary MARK RUHL Teacher (716) 626-8840
Maple West Elementary KRISTIN SCHMIDT Teacher 716-626-8840
Maple West Elementary JANN SCIOLI Teacher Aide
Maple West Elementary KRISTEN SENALL Teacher 716-626-8840
Maple West Elementary KAREN A. SHEFFIELD Child Nutrition Manager (716) 626-8849
Maple West Elementary Nancy Shelton Teacher Aide
Maple West Elementary LINDA A. SIEVERT Teacher (716) 626-8840
Maple West Elementary CARIN L. SILSBY Teacher 716-626-8840
Maple West Elementary KELLY M. SKOK Teacher 716-626-8840
Maple West Elementary PATRICIA Z. SLOMINSKI Clerk Typist
Maple West Elementary LISA A. TIMKO-CABRA Teacher (716) 626-8840
Maple West Elementary LISA TORGALSKI Teacher 716-626-8840
Maple West Elementary MOLLY B. ULLRICH Teacher (716) 626-8840
Maple West Elementary MARK VANCISE Teacher (716) 626-8840
Maple West Elementary MARY VIOLANTI Teacher (716) 626-8840
Maple West Elementary JESSICA E. WAGNER Teacher 716-626-8840
Maple West Elementary JODY A. WAKEFIELD Teacher (716) 626-8840
Maple West Elementary KATHLEEN A. GENOVESE Teacher (716) 626-9800
Maple West Elementary MICHELL WISTNER Teacher Aide
Maple West Elementary MAUREEN WOODHULL Teacher 716-626-8840
Maple West Elementary JAMES WORTHINGTON Librarian 716-626-8840
Maple West Elementary JOAN WOZER Nurse 716-626-8850
Casey Middle School HELEN R. AGIUS Teacher Aide (716) 626-8559
Casey Middle School Christine Arnold Teacher (716) 626-8585
Casey Middle School SUZANNE M. ASKEY Nurse (716) 626-8580/8570
Casey Middle School TIMOTHY J. BENDER Teacher (716) 626-8585
Casey Middle School MELISSA BENNETT Teacher
Casey Middle School ANDREA M. BILLIAS Teacher
Casey Middle School SHEILA J. BORDONARO Guidance Secretary (716) 626-8575
Casey Middle School TODD BOSWORTH Teacher (716) 626-8585
Casey Middle School Donald Brenner Cleaner
Casey Middle School THOMAS A. BRILL Teacher (716) 626-8585
Casey Middle School PATRICIA CALANDRA Attendance (716) 626-8579
Casey Middle School L. HOLLY CANNON Teacher (716) 626-8585
Casey Middle School LAURA A. CARLE Teacher (716) 626-8585
Casey Middle School PATRICIA C. CHOWN Guidance Counselor (716) 626-8592
Casey Middle School RUSSELL C. CHRISTOPHER Teacher (716) 626-8585
Casey Middle School MARIANN CHRISTY Teacher Aide
Casey Middle School BIANCA D. CIRRINCIONE Teacher (716) 626-8553
Casey Middle School TIMOTHY CLAUSS Teacher
Casey Middle School Paula Cocco Laborer
Casey Middle School Carole Ann Collard Social Worker
Casey Middle School KATHY R. COLLETTA Main Office Secretary (716) 626-8586
Casey Middle School DEBORAH L. COLLETTI Child Nutrition Manager Manager (716) 626-8596
North High School CHRISTINE COLLINS Teacher Aide
Casey Middle School DEBORAH COLLURA Teacher (716) 626-8585
Casey Middle School April Weitz Teacher
Casey Middle School JANICE CURRY Teacher (716) 626-8585
Casey Middle School Monique Daeschler Cook
Casey Middle School Linda Daleel Food Service Helper
Casey Middle School LISALEE DEMPSEY Psychologist (716) 626-8578
Casey Middle School PETER DOBMEIER Assistant Principal
Country Parkway Robyn Draves Teacher Aide
Casey Middle School ROBLEY EVANS Head Custodian
Casey Middle School KIM FORNES Teacher (716) 626-8585
Casey Middle School Joshua Garver Teacher
Casey Middle School KYLE R. GENGO Teacher (716) 626-8585
Casey Middle School BONNIE GLASER Teacher (716) 626-8585
Casey Middle School AMY GLOVER Teacher
Casey Middle School Ryan Goss Cleaner
Casey Middle School DIANA B. GRANDE Teacher (716) 626-8585
Casey Middle School PATRICIA M. GRAY Main Office Secretary (716) 626-8585
Casey Middle School JOYCE HAHN Teacher (716) 626-8585
Casey Middle School Sharon Haskins Teacher Aide
Casey Middle School ANDREA S. HAUBER Teacher (716) 626-8585
Casey Middle School EILEEN M. HOLYOKE Teacher 716-626-8585
Casey Middle School HEATHER L. HORNUNG Teacher 716-626-8585
Casey Middle School LINDSEY JANIK Librarian
Casey Middle School Ms Shannon Jantzi ESL Teacher 716-626-8585
Casey Middle School JEANINE S. JUSTEN Teacher 716-626-8585
Casey Middle School DANA KILMER Teacher
Casey Middle School GAIL KREYER Teacher 626-8585
Casey Middle School ANDREA J. KULKA Teacher Aide
Casey Middle School ANDREW P. LAMONT Teacher 716-626-8585
Casey Middle School VALERIE LESNIOWSKI Cleaner
Casey Middle School STEPHANIE GARVER Teacher
Casey Middle School DAWN MARCINKOWSKI Teacher 716-626-8585
Casey Middle School ELIZABETH M. MARMION Teacher
Casey Middle School CLAIRE MAY Teacher 716-626-8585
Casey Middle School MARY B. MCBRIDE Teacher 716-626-7334
Casey Middle School THOMAS MCDOWELL Cleaner
Casey Middle School CHRIS McDUFFIE Acting Assistant Principal 716-626-8585
Casey Middle School MARYBETH MCGRATH Teacher 716-626-8585
Casey Middle School FRANCIS B. MCGREEVY Principal 716-626-8585
Casey Middle School COLLEEN MURRAY Teacher 626-8585
Casey Middle School ALICIA D. NAGEL Teacher 716-626-8585
Casey Middle School SANDRA F. NOAH Teacher Aide 716-626-8577
Casey Middle School HARRY O'MALLEY Teacher
Casey Middle School DIANE M. PECORARO Teacher Aide 716-626-8585
Casey Middle School DARLENE J. PROWSE Teacher 716-626-8585
Casey Middle School FLORRIE RIERA-CHAPA Teacher Aide 716-626-8585
District Office JEANNE M. ROSSI 12 month clerk typist 7166268046
Casey Middle School BARBARA F. SANCHEZ Teacher 716-626-8585
Casey Middle School MARY SCALZI Teacher 716-626-8585
Casey Middle School HEIDI B. SCHATZ Teacher 716-626-8585
Casey Middle School Ellen Schaub Teacher Aide
Casey Middle School DAVID A. SCHMIDT Laborer 716-626-8595
Casey Middle School DAWN M. SCHMIDT Teacher 716-626-8585
Casey Middle School LINDA M. SHELTON Computer Support Technicians 716-626-8583
Casey Middle School ELLEN M. SHORES Teacher Aide 716-626-8585
Casey Middle School TRACY SIGURDSON Teacher Aide
Casey Middle School KAREN A. Chirayath Teacher 716-626-8585
Casey Middle School CAROL STODDARD Teacher Aide
Casey Middle School MICHELE A. SZAFRANSKI Teacher 716-626-8840
Casey Middle School JENNIFER M. TAMBURELLO Teacher 716-626-8585
Casey Middle School JAMES J. TAYLOR Teacher 716-626-8585
Casey Middle School JENNIFER TEXIDO Teacher
Casey Middle School Robert Thompson Cleaner
Casey Middle School SUSAN TREIBER Teacher
Casey Middle School Ms Caitlin Triantafillou Teacher
Casey Middle School GRETCHEN A. URBANSKI Teacher 716-626-8585
Casey Middle School DEBORAH J. ZUNNER Guidance Secretary 716-626-9820
Heim Middle School LISA S. ABBOTT Teacher 716-626-8600
Heim Middle School LILY ABDALLAH Teacher 716-626-8600
Heim Middle School RIHANN IACOBUCCI Teacher
Heim Middle School AMY ANDREOZZI Teacher
Heim Middle School KIMBERLY ANZALON Teaching Assistant
Heim Middle School TONETTE M. ARONICA Teacher 716-626-8600
Heim Middle School KRISTINE M. BALLING Teacher 716-626-8600
Heim Middle School Jeremy Barkley Teacher
Heim Middle School CATHERINE A. BARTHOLD Teacher
Heim Middle School JOAN M. BOISSONNAULT Teacher 716-626-8600
Heim Middle School Cindy Bonvissuto 716-626-8604
Heim Middle School MORGAN ALTIERI Teacher
Heim Middle School Karen Brzycki Main Office Secretary (716) 626-8603
Heim Middle School SUSAN CALANDRA Teacher 716-626-8600
Heim Middle School JILL CIEMCIOCH Teacher 716-626-8600
Heim Middle School LINDSAY CLACK Teacher
Heim Middle School Clare Comardo Teacher Aide
Heim Middle School JANET COUSINEAU Child Nutrition Manager
Heim Middle School EUGENE L. COVELLI Teacher 716-626-8600
Heim Middle School SANDRA J. DELBELLO Teacher Aide 716-626-8616
Heim Middle School WENDY W. DIETSCH Teacher Aide 716-626-8605
Heim Middle School Angela Dispenza Teacher Aide
Heim Middle School ANGELA DuBOW Teacher
Heim Middle School SAMUEL D. ENDICH JR Guidance Counselor 716-626-8619
Heim Middle School Chanchira Finn Food Service Helper
Heim Middle School MOLLY FOEGEN Guidance Counselor
Heim Middle School ANDREW S. GEWURZ Teacher 716-626-8600
Heim Middle School Keith Gordon Social Worker
Heim Middle School LAURIE A. GOSS Teacher 716-626-8600
Heim Middle School KIM GOZDZIALSKI Teacher
Heim Middle School EDWARD W. GREENWAY Teacher 716-626-8600
Heim Middle School PATRICIA HARRIS Teacher Aide 716-626-8600
Heim Middle School CHRISTOPHER HEIM Teacher
Heim Middle School LEAH C. HEPWORTH Teacher
Heim Middle School ALEX HOPKINS Teacher
Heim Middle School RICHARD C. HOPKINS Teacher 716-626-8608
Heim Middle School KATHLEEN A. HORNUNG Guidance Counselor 716-626-8614
Heim Middle School KELLY BENZINGER Teacher
Heim Middle School JEFF JACHLEWSKI Principal 626-8602
Heim Middle School MICHELLE L. JANUSZ Teacher Aide
Heim Middle School MARY E. JASZKA Guidance Secretary
Heim Middle School ADAM JOHNSON Head Custodian
Heim Middle School Dawn Klos-Roberto Teacher Aide
Heim Middle School JOHANNA F. KOOLS Teacher Aide 716-626-8600
Heim Middle School LESLIE KORAL Teaching Assistant
Heim Middle School JEFFREY E. KOSTECKY Teacher 716-626-8600
Heim Middle School KELLY A. KOSTECKY Teacher 716-626-8600
Heim Middle School Heather Krieger Teacher 716-626-8600
Heim Middle School KRISTINE M. LAPAGLIA Teacher 716-626-8600
Heim Middle School CHRISTINE LEWIS Teacher Aide 716-626-8600
Heim Middle School LISA M. LIEBMANN Teacher
Heim Middle School DEBORAH LIMBURG Food Service Helper
Heim Middle School LAURA LUKASIK Teacher
Heim Middle School SUSAN M. MERLINO Teacher 716-626-8600
Heim Middle School EVONNE L. MICHEL Teacher 716-626-8600
Heim Middle School KERI MILLER Teacher
Heim Middle School CHARLES H. MILLER IV Teacher 716-626-8600
Heim Middle School Ms Ashley Mohney
Heim Middle School JENNIFER E. MOORE Teacher
Heim Middle School REBECCA T. MORGAN Teacher
Heim Middle School KRISTIN G. NARDE Teacher
Heim Middle School KATHLEEN A. O'BRIEN-GUNNING Teacher Aide 716-626-8600
Heim Middle School CINDY L. ORLANDO Attendance 716-626-8600
Heim Middle School AMANDA PAOLUCCI Teacher
Heim Middle School Kathryn Parcheta Teacher Aide
Heim Middle School Daniel Phillips Cleaner
Mill Middle School MEGHAN QUEENO Teacher (Probationary)
Heim Middle School JUDITH A. RICH Guidance Secretary 716-626-8600
Heim Middle School DAVID C. SAIA Librarian 716-626-8620
Heim Middle School LISA M. SALIANI-NEWTON Teacher 716-626-8600
Heim Middle School BRANDON SANDERS Teacher
Heim Middle School BIRTHE M. HALL Teacher Aide 716-626-8600
Heim Middle School RENEE SCIARA Guidance Secretary
Heim Middle School JOAN R. SEBASTIAN Teacher 716-626-8600
Heim Middle School Margaret G. Singleton Clerk Typist 716-626-8628
Heim Middle School JAY STAINSBY Teacher
Heim Middle School NANCY C. SWALM Clerk Typist 716-626-8619
Heim Middle School MICHELLE SWITZER Teacher
Heim Middle School KIRK M. TROMBLEY Teacher 716-626-8600
Heim Middle School BARBARA A. VALACHOS COTA 716-626-8600
Heim Middle School LEIGH A. WACHT Teacher 716-626-8600
Heim Middle School RENE M. WARNES Teacher 716-626-8600
Heim Middle School ROSA WIERTEL Nurse 716-626-8605
Heim Middle School DENISE M. WOODS Teacher 716-626-8600
Mill Middle School ANN L. AMATO Teacher Aide 716-626-8390
Mill Middle School SUZANNE M. AMMERMAN Teacher 716-626-7334
Mill Middle School RACHEL L. BAGEL Teacher
Mill Middle School KIMBERLY BARAN Teacher
Mill Middle School TARA A. FIORE Teacher 716-626-7310
Mill Middle School SHELENE BARRETT-KEEL Guidance Secretary
Mill Middle School Kimberly Bath Teacher Aide
Mill Middle School NORA BENDER Teacher 716-626-8316
Mill Middle School MARY M. Bennett Teacher 716-626-8104
Mill Middle School CAROLINE A. BERGER Guidance Counselor 716-626-8319
Mill Middle School CONSTANCE BERWALDT Cook
Mill Middle School MARYBETH BEYER Teacher 716-626-8229
Mill Middle School ANDREA M. BILLIAS Teacher
Mill Middle School MICHELLE BLY Main Office Secretary 716-626-8303
Mill Middle School Bonnie Brace Teacher 716-626-8300
Mill Middle School Ms Natalie Bubb
Mill Middle School MICHAEL J. CALANDRA Principal 716-626-8300
Mill Middle School SAMUEL S. CAMPANELLI Teacher 716-626-7311
Mill Middle School Lisa Carnes Teacher Aide
Mill Middle School VALERIE M. COONEY Teacher 716-626-7312
Mill Middle School RANDY S. CZOSNYKA Teacher 716-626-8392
Mill Middle School KELLY DECKER Teacher
Mill Middle School DAVID M. DELISANTI Teacher 716-626-8314
Mill Middle School Dianne Dellinger Teacher
Mill Middle School DEBORAH J. DIEBOLD Guidance Secretary 716-626-8310
Mill Middle School POMPEA DiSANTO Social Worker
Mill Middle School KRISTEN L. DOYLE Teacher 716-626-7369
Mill Middle School ANGELA DUNN Teacher Aide
Mill Middle School KIA EVANS Assistant Principal
Mill Middle School Melinda Galvin Teacher
Mill Middle School RANDALL J. GAMMIERO Teacher 716-626-8392
Mill Middle School KELLY M. GANGI Teacher 716-626-7307
Mill Middle School WILLIAM S. GARLAPO Teacher 716-626-7359
Mill Middle School JODY E. GERACI Nurse 716-626-8333
Mill Middle School BRIDGET M. GILLMAN Teacher 716-626-7303
Mill Middle School Timothy Goodrige Laborer
Mill Middle School ALEXEI GOSTYLO Laborer
Mill Middle School Sarah Halpin Teacher Aide
Mill Middle School KAREN G. HAMM Teacher 716-626-7335
Mill Middle School Mariella Heath Teacher Aide 716-626-8300
Mill Middle School CHRISTOPHER HEIM Teacher
Mill Middle School Jacqualyn Herald Teacher Aide
Mill Middle School KRISTEN M. HOJNACKI Teacher 716-626-7340
Mill Middle School KENNETH L. HUFF Teacher 716-626-7339
Mill Middle School JENNIFER M. JACKSON Teacher
Mill Middle School JOHN J. JACOBS Teacher 716-626-7347
Mill Middle School NORMA JEANNE JACOBS Teacher 716-626-8343
Mill Middle School DEBRA L. JOHNSON Teacher 716-626-7330
Mill Middle School BERTRAND JUILLET Teacher 716-626-7337
Mill Middle School LAURA KACHELMEYER Child Nutrition Manager
Mill Middle School LINDA S. KANE Guidance Counselor
Mill Middle School DONNA M. KAUSCH Computer Support Technicians 716-626-8352
Mill Middle School RACHEL KAUTZ Librarian 716-626-8309
Mill Middle School SUZANNE J. KEENE COTA 716-626-7341
Mill Middle School HEATHER KURTZ Teacher 716-626-7330
Mill Middle School Bridget Lanigan Senior Clerk Typist 716-626-8329
Mill Middle School ANDREA H. LAVERE Teacher 716-626-7314
Mill Middle School MARIA B. LEONE Teacher 716-626-8600
Mill Middle School PIM E. LIEBMANN Teacher 716-626-8392
Mill Middle School FRANCINE LOJACONO Guidance Secretary
Mill Middle School JONI A. MACRI-MORELL Psychologist 716-626-8307
Mill Middle School ANDREA MAHONEY Teacher
Mill Middle School JENNIFER L. Olson Teacher 716-626-8392
Mill Middle School LAURA MATRE Teacher
Mill Middle School SARAH MCDONALD Teacher
Mill Middle School JILL MCKINNON Teacher Aide
Mill Middle School LISA M. MILLER Teacher
Mill Middle School ERIC F. MODLICH Teacher
Mill Middle School MARIE K. NOGOWSKI Teacher 716-626-7336
Mill Middle School MARIE NORRIS BAXTER Teacher
Mill Middle School Bethania Nunez-Rodriguez Teacher Aide
Mill Middle School SANDRA PADDOCK Teacher
Mill Middle School Ms Anne Palmiero Teacher
Mill Middle School MARGARET PAULISCZAK Teacher 716-626-7351
Mill Middle School LAURA B. PENBERTHY Teacher Aide
Mill Middle School AMY PRIME Speech Pathologist
Mill Middle School SUSAN M. RAGIONE Teacher Aide 716-626-8300
Mill Middle School KAREN P. REICHERT Teacher 716-626-7343
Mill Middle School JACLYN ROJAS Teacher
Mill Middle School DAVID RING Teaching Assistant
Mill Middle School ERICA A. ROWS Teacher 716-626-8600
Mill Middle School KAREN KAREN Teacher
Mill Middle School MAGGIE RYAN Attendance
Mill Middle School PAUL J. SCHEIDEMANN Teacher 716-626-7355
Mill Middle School Teri Schweitzer Food Service Helper
Mill Middle School KIM M. SEIBOLD Speech Therapist 716-626-8304
Mill Middle School LEIGHANN SMITH Teacher
Mill Middle School RICHARD D. SMITH Teacher
Mill Middle School DENISE SPENCE Food Service Helper
Mill Middle School ROBERT A. SPROULL Teacher 716-626-7358
Mill Middle School KAREN M. STELLEY Guidance Counselor 716-626-8507
Mill Middle School JOELL STEPHENS Teacher
Mill Middle School Lisa Szafranski Teacher Aide
Mill Middle School JOHN P. TARGIA Teacher 716-626-7388
Mill Middle School ALEXANDER C. TKATSCHOF Head Custodian 716-626-8321
Mill Middle School ANNETTE TRABUCCO Teacher 716-626-8300
Mill Middle School TENNILLE M. TRENCHARD Teacher 716-626-8392
Mill Middle School CATHERINE A. TRUESDELL Teacher 716-626-7349
Mill Middle School AMY L. TULOWIECKI Teacher 716-626-8600
Mill Middle School HOLLY M. TUSKES Teacher Aide
South High KEVIN VanDerMEID Guidance Counselor
Mill Middle School GAIL L. VAUGHAN Teacher 716-626-8300
Mill Middle School MARGARET VENNE Teacher Aide
Mill Middle School COLLEEN VILLALTA Teacher Aide
Mill Middle School STEPHANIE VIOLA Teacher 716-626-7311
Mill Middle School AMIE VREDENBURG Teacher
Mill Middle School COLLEEN WEHNER Teacher Aide
Mill Middle School KAREN WILCOX Monitor
Mill Middle School SUSAN WOLF Teacher Aide
Mill Middle School KIM M. YOERG Teacher
Bus Garage Shannon Alberti Part Time Clerk Typist 716-626-8392
Bus Garage Carolyn Castronovo Part Time Clerk Typist 716-626-8398
Bus Garage CHERIE A. GORSKI Bus Driver 716-626-8390
Bus Garage JENNIFER LAKE Secretary 716-626-8397
Bus Garage DIANE PARKER Bus Driver 716-626-8390
Bus Garage CAROLINE L. PARRY Transportation Supervisor 716-626-8390
Bus Garage GRAHAM VIOLINO Bus Driver 716-626-8390
Transit Middle School JEANNE A. ABBOTT Teacher 716-626-8700
Transit Middle School WHITNEY L. ABBOTT Guidance Counselor 716-626-8732
Transit Middle School ANN M. ADAMS Teacher Aide 716-626-8700
Transit Middle School MARY P. ANDREOZZI Teacher 716-626-8700
Transit Middle School MARK J. ARNOLD Teacher 716-626-8764
Transit Middle School KAREN A. BAKER Teacher Aide 716-626-8700
Transit Middle School MARY BAUMGART Psychologist
Transit Middle School ALLISON M. BEEBE Teacher
Transit Middle School William Bohen Assistant Principal
Transit Middle School JASON BORK Teacher 716-626-8700
Transit Middle School CRAIG J. BOVA Teacher 716-626-8700
Transit Middle School JOANN BRUNETTO Attendance 716-626-8760
Transit Middle School Kevin Buchholtz Teacher
Transit Middle School KATIE CAGEAO Social Worker
Transit Middle School JACQUELINE A. CANTAFIO Teacher 716-626-8700
Transit Middle School MARY CANTONE Teacher
Transit Middle School JUDITH E. CASTINE Teacher Aide 716-626-8700
Transit Middle School ROBIN A. CLARK Teacher 716-626-8700
Transit Middle School Michelle Collins Teacher Aide
Transit Middle School KATHLEEN CRAWFORD Teacher Aide
Transit Middle School DARLENE M. D'AMICO Teacher 716-626-8700
Transit Middle School CRISTINA D'ANGELO Teacher 716-626-8700
Transit Middle School EDWARD DAIGLER Cleaner
Transit Middle School ROSE DICRISTOFARO Food Service Helper 716-626-8715
Transit Middle School MELISSA DOBMEIER Teaching Assistant
Transit Middle School JOHN R. DOERFLER Custodian
Transit Middle School JILL DOLAN Teacher 716-626-8700
Transit Middle School/Mill Middle School JACQUELINE DURINKA Teacher
Transit Middle School Kim Eaton Second Set of Eyes
Transit Middle School JEANNE M. EPPICH Teacher 716-626-8743
Transit Middle School DENNIS B. FILLMORE Teacher 716-626-8700
Transit Middle School ANISSA M. FLOCCARE Teacher
Transit Middle School NANCY FOMENKO Food Service Helper
Transit Middle School Barbara Frey Clerk Typist
Transit Middle School KAREN FRIES Teacher 716-626-8700
Transit Middle School JOSEPH GENNARO Teacher 716-626-8700
Transit Middle School Charlotte Gilmer Time Clerk Typist 716-626-8737
Transit Middle School AMY GIRLING Senior Clerk Typist
Transit Middle School COLLEEN GLAHE Teacher
Transit Middle School LISA GRAMZA Teacher
Transit Middle School HEATHER GRILLO Teacher
Transit Middle School NANCY S. GUTILLO Teacher
Transit Middle School ELIZABETH J. HAGER Speech Therapist
Transit Middle School DEBRA A. HEIM Child Nutrition Manager Manager 716-626-9811
Transit Middle School LORI A. HERBERGER Teacher 716-626-8713
Transit Middle School DIANE KEEFE Teaching 716-626-8700
Transit Middle School SALLY A. KHREIS Teacher 716-626-8700
Transit Middle School ETHAN KIRISITS Teacher 716-626-8700
Transit Middle School KIMBERLY KIRISITS Teacher 716-626-8700
Transit Middle School MICHAEL P. KONIECZKO Head Custodian 716-626-8209
Transit Middle School KIM KROESE Teacher Aide
Transit Middle School ROBERT LAMARCO Teacher
Transit Middle School SHEILA M. LAMONT Teacher Aide
Transit Middle School Jennifer Lavrey Clerk Typist 626-8703
Transit Middle School GAIL M. LITTLEFIELD Teacher 716-626-8700
Transit Middle School JANE LORENZ Teacher 716-626-8700
Transit Middle School SHARON LOVERING Clerk Typist 626-8730
Transit Middle School RACHAEL W. LUCAS Teacher 716-626-8700
Maple West Elementary AMY MARTINEZ Teacher 716-626-8840
Transit Middle School CATHERINE M. MARTUCCI Teacher
Transit Middle School KRISTEN MAY Teacher
Transit Middle School GRETCHEN G. MCCALL Teacher Aide 716-626-8700
Transit Middle School Sheryl McIntosh Clerk Typist
Transit Middle School JASON MCNETT Custodian
Transit Middle School KRISTINE MIRANDA Teacher
Transit Middle School Ms Minerva Moya Teacher
Transit Middle School PATRICK F. MURRAY Teacher 716-626-8764
Transit Middle School Kathryn Neff Teacher Reading Specialist
Transit Middle School LISA M. O'ROURKE Guidance Counselor
Transit Middle School KATHLEEN M. OTTAVIANO Teacher 716-626-8700
Transit Middle School JANE M. OZOG Teacher Aide 716-626-8761
Transit Middle School BERNADETTE PASEK Librarian
Transit Middle School DENISE PASQUALE-GAGLIARDI Teaching 716-626-8700
Transit Middle School LEA P. PEFANIS Teacher 716-626-8700
Transit Middle School KELLY PELLER Guidance Counselor 716-626-8734
Transit Middle School PAUL A. PIGNATARO Teacher 716-626-8750
Transit Middle School JOSEPH PLUCHINO Teacher
Transit Middle School Ms Erin Rajczak
Transit Middle School KAREN REILLY Teacher 716-626-8700
Transit Middle School CHRISTINA R. REISDORF Teacher
Transit Middle School DONNA M. RENZI Teacher Aide 716-626-8800
Transit Middle School KATE ROSS Teacher
Transit Middle School NANCY C. RYAN Teacher 716-626-8700
Transit Middle School MATTHEW L. RYDELEK Teacher 716-626-8534
Transit Middle School JEROME S. SCADUTO Teacher 716-626-8700
Transit Middle School SAMUEL SCADUTO Teacher 716-626-8700
Transit Middle School DEBORAH SCHALL Teacher Aide
Transit Middle School LISA V. SCHIAVONI Teacher 716-626-8700
Transit Middle School MICHELE SCHREIBER Teacher 716-626-8700
Transit Middle School RANDAL S. SCHREIBER Teacher 716-626-8743
Transit Middle School Gina Schuler Teacher Aide
Transit Middle School DONNA M. SCHULZE Laborer 716-626-8725
Transit Middle School Mr Joshua Sciandra
Transit Middle School MICHAEL J. SEEDORF Teacher 716-626-8700
Transit Middle School AMY SHAEVEL Teacher
Transit Middle School LYNN M. SHANER Teacher 716-626-8743
Transit Middle School KELLY M. SIMMONS Teacher Aide 716-626-8700
Transit Middle School DENISE M. SLIMKO Teacher 716-626-8700
Transit Middle School NATHAN H. SMITH Teacher
Transit Middle School Ms Andrea Spoth
Transit Middle School SARAH STANBURY Teacher 716-626-7359
Transit Middle School KRISTEN STREIT Teacher
Transit Middle School JOANNE M. STULMAKER Teacher 716-626-8700
Transit Middle School KIMBERLY L. STYKA Guidance Counselor 716-626-8735
Transit Middle School KELLY SUCHARSKI Teacher 716-626-7362
Transit Middle School GLENDA R. TARAMASCO Teacher Aide 716-626-8700
Transit Middle School MELANIE M. THOMAS Teacher 716-626-8700
Transit Middle School DANIEL F. WALH Principal
Transit Middle School MARY E. WEIS Nurse 716-626-8761
Transit Middle School LISA ZELAZNY Teacher
AIM JILLIAN CUSENZ Teacher
AIM DANIEL GREINER Teacher 716-626-8550
AIM Joy Kubiak Clerk Typist 716-626-8550
AIM ROSEMARY SPANO Teacher Aide 716-626-8550
AIM ANDREW UTZ Guidance Counselor 716-626-8551
East High School MARIA ADORNATO-ALCARAS Teacher Aide 716-626-8444
East High School MICHELLE N. ANZALONE Teacher 716-626-8224
East High School Treva Avelli Teacher Aide
East High School KATHY S. BAILEY Teacher 716-626-8443
East High School MICHAEL BELLING Teacher
East High School KIMBERLEY BRODNICKI Teacher
East High School Karen Brooks Attendance 716-626-8430
East High School JONATHAN CAPOZZI Teacher
East High School MARY JO CASTELLANA Attendance
East High School CARLA CATALANO Teacher 716-626-8497
East High School JEANINE F. COLLIER Occupational Therapist 716-626-9875
East High School LISA A. CONVERTINI Teacher Aide
East High School Ms Cortney Costanzo
East High School Sandra Creahan Teacher
East High School GERALDINE C. CVETKOVSKI Teacher 716-626-8440
East High School GAIL M. DAHLMAN Guidance Secretary 716-626-8410
East High School MICHAEL DALESSANDRO Teacher
East High School KIRK R. DAVIDSON Teacher 716-626-8439
East High School JO LYNN DEGOLIA Teacher 716-626-8425
East High School JOHN DeLELLIS Teacher
East High School Michael DePlato Teacher Aide
East High School TRICIA M. DESANTIS Assistant Principal 716-626-8405
East High School Kathleen Devald Teacher Aide
East High School Mark DiFilippo Athletic Facility Manager 716-626-8445
East High School CHRISTOPHER B. DURR Teacher 716-626-8423
East High School JENNIFER EHMANN Teacher 716-626-8437
East High School MARY FARACCA Secretary 716-626-8405
East High School STACY Bernard Teacher
East High School CATHERINE M. FEY-DALY Teacher 716-626-8443
East High School LYNN M. FIEGL Guidance Secretary 716-626-8416
East High School ELIZABETH A. GENTILE Guidance Counselor 716-626-8414
East High School DONNA GLYNN Teacher Aide
East High School MICHELLE B. GREENWAY Guidance Counselor 716-626-8413
East High School JACQUELINE M. GREGOIRE Guidance Counselor 716-626-8412
East High School KATHARINE GREINER Teacher Aide
East High School NANCY P. GRISANTI Monitor 716-626-8405
East High School JEANNE M. HALLOCK Guidance Secretary 716-626-8417
East High School KATHERINE M. HALSTEAD Teacher
East High School MICHAEL F. HARNICK Teacher 716-626-8443
East High School ANDREW HARRISON Teacher
East High School THOMAS A. HARSCH Teacher 716-626-8434
East High School TRACY M. HAWK Teacher 716-626-8444
East High School KAREN R. HEIMS Teacher Aide 716-626-8444
East High School ANNE M. HOERNER Computer Support Technicians 716-626-9874
East High School PAUL H. HORTON JR, Teacher 716-626-8443
East High School GARY HUBER Teacher
East High School THOMAS HURLEY Librarian 716-626-8436
East High School Fauzia Hussain Teacher Aide
East High School AMY R. KANTZ Teacher 716-626-8443
East High School JILL E. KASPRZAK Psychologist 716-626-8419
East High School ALYSSA M. KLENK Teacher 716-626-8521
East High School JEAN A. KOBIS Teacher 716-626-8439
East High School KATHERINE KORN Teacher
East High School KATHLEEN A. KRAMER Teacher
East High School Frank Kreil Custodian 716-626-8439
East High School MICHAEL J. KUBIAK Teacher 716-626-8439
East High School Ms Angela Lanzone Teacher (Probationary)
East High School KATHI LEDERMAN Teacher
East High School ELISABETH SPADA Teacher
East High School SUZANNE LEWKE Teacher 716-626-8433
East High School LISA LOVULLO Teacher
East High School DEBORAH MAHANEY Teacher 716-626-8431
East High School TALIA Bean Teacher 716-626-8438
East High School MAUREEN J. MCCARTHY Teacher 716-626-8425
East High School PAULA MCCARTHY Main Office Secretary 716-626-8405
East High School ROBIN E. MCCOURT Laborer 716-626-8409
East High School MARGUERITE D. MCDONALD Teacher 716-626-8444
East High School Ms Kimberly Pfeffer Teacher
East High School DAVID J. MELLERSKI Teacher 716-626-8431
East High School ADAM MEYER Teacher
East High School MELISSA J. MILLER Transition Teacher
East High School MARCUS D. MIRANDA Teacher 716-626-8443
East High School WAYNE MOOSE Teacher 716-626-8425
East High School PAUL A. NOGOWSKI Teacher 716-626-8443
East High School Ms Emily Novak
East High School Ms Malinda O'Donnell
East High School SARAH L. PANKOW Teacher 716-626-8437
East High School MELISSA PUTZER Teacher
East High School CLAIR A. PERRY Custodian 716-626-9835
East High School BETHANY J. PIATEK Teacher 716-626-8437
East High School Kari Piazza Senior Clerk Typist
East High School ANN S. PIERCE Monitor 716-626-8405
East High School CHRISTOPHER QUILL Teacher
East High School TIMOTHY J. REDMOND Teacher 716-626-8443
East High School MAUREEN J. REILLY Teacher
East High School MICHELE A. ROBERTS Teacher 716-626-8438
Casey Middle School/Heim Middle School Danielle Rodgers Teacher
North High/Mill Middle JENNA ROLLER Teacher
East High School KATHLEEN M. SAPIENZA Main Office Secretary 716-626-8441
East High School JACQUELINE SARDINA Nurse 626-8427
East High School Mr. ANTHONY SCANZUSO Principal 716-626-8404
East High School ELLEN SCHAAB Teacher
East High School Ms Lauren Schiermeyer
East High School HEATHERLYN K. SCHOEPPICH Teacher 716-626-8437
Mill Middle BRIAN SEIVERT Teacher 716-626-8434
East High School CHERYL L. SEIVERT Teacher
East High School STEPHEN C. SHEWAN Teacher 716-626-8425
East High School GAIL SLOMA Clerk Typist
East High School REBECCA SPAGNOLO Physical Therapist
East High School LAURA E. SPITZNOGLE Teacher 716-626-8439
East High School KELLY SARAMAK Teacher
East High School MARYJANE SWEENEY Teacher 716-626-8440
East High School MICHELE TABERSKI Social Worker
East High School JONI M. TAUBMAN Teacher Aide
East High School JESSICA THEURER Teacher
East High School SHAVONNE R. TILLEY Child Nutrition Manager 716-626-8320
East High School PAUL A. TOMASELLO Head Custodian 716-626-8409
East High School MICHAEL N. TORRILLO II Teacher 716-626-8750
East High School CAMERON D. TOWNSEND Teacher 716-626-8424
East High School LAUREL A. VALTIN-MILKS Teacher 716-626-8438
East High School Deborah Vankerkhove Teacher Aide
East High School KATHERINE VASTOLA Teacher
East High School SHARON J. VICCHIO-ROUTHIER Teacher 716-626-8431
East High School LORENA WAGAR Teacher
East High School TERI L. WARNER Main Office Secretary 716-626-8404
East High School GREGORY WEBER Guidance Counselor 716-626-8415
East High School MICHAEL W. WIGGINS Custodian 716-626-8409
East High School GRETCHEN E. WILSON Teacher 716-626-8433
East High School MICHAEL T. WRIGHT Teacher 716-626-8443
East High School KATHLEEN M. YERMAS Teacher 716-626-8440
East High School LAUREN M. ZELASKO Teacher
East High School KATHRYN M. ZGODA Teacher 716-626-8424
North High School MARGARET M. ACKERMAN Main Office Secretary 716-626-8500
North High School JANICE M. ARCHER Teacher Aide 716-626-8565
North High School FRAN ARCURI Business Office Manager 716-626-8555
North High School LISA ARROYO Teacher
North High School KIMBERLY A. BALDWIN Teacher 716-626-8521
North High School ALAN J. BALSDON Teacher 716-626-8517
North High School LILLIAN BARNES-OBERTHER Teacher 716-626-8700
North High School Andrea Beacham Teacher Aide
North High School MARLENA M. BELSITO Teacher 716-626-8516
North High School MARINA B. BINISZKIEWICZ Teacher 716-626-8515
North High School JILLIAN BLAKE Teacher Aide
North High School MS Joanne Boebel Teacher
North High School JULIE M. BOUCHER Teacher 716-626-8520
North High School BARBARA J. BOYD Teacher Aide 716-626-8529
North High School STEPHEN E. BRESEE Teacher 716-626-8541
North High School JESSICA A. BRIANDI Monitor 716-626-8500
North High School JOSEPH L. BUCKLE Teacher 716-626-8524
North High School KIM E. BURKE Teacher 716-626-8524
North High School SHAUN BURKE Teacher 716-626-7362
North High School JOHN J. BURNS Teacher 716-626-8534
North High School JENNIFER A. BUSHEY Guidance Counselor 716-626-8507
North High School MICHAEL M. CALANDRA Teacher 716-626-8547
North High School MICHELE N. CALANDRA Teacher 716-626-8534
North High School CHRISTY CARDINALE Teacher 716-626-8585
North High School SUSAN CARDUCCI Nurse
North High School LISA M. CARNEY Teacher 716-626-8536
North High School Christi Carroll Teacher
North High School GARY COLLICHIO Principal 716-626-8505
North High School SUSAN J. COMPISE Computer Support Technicians 716-626-8593
North High School MICHAEL CONTE Teacher
North High School STACY CORIO Teacher
North High School Rebecca Cronin Monitor
North High School Ms Kaitlin Curcio
North High School Ms. Jacqueline D'Angelo Cleaner
North High School Ms Andrea Darrah Teacher
North High School CHRISTINA DAVIDSON Guidance Counselor
North High School ALISON DeGLOPPER Monitor
North High School ERIN E. DEVANTIER Teacher 716-626-8533
North High School BRENDA D. DI DURO Teacher Aide 716-626-8565
North High School Cheryl DiChristopher-Trapper Clerk Typist
North High School RYAN DiVITA Teacher
North High School REBECCA M. DOLAN Teacher
North High School CHERYL DONOVAN Teacher 716-626-8536
North High School MICHELLE A. DOVIAK Teacher 716-626-8536
North High School Denise Drozdowski Food Service Helper
North High School Arianne Dunlap Teacher
North High School MICHAEL J. DUNLAP Teacher 716-626-8374
Mill Middle School SAMANTHA FARLEY Teacher
North High School STEVEN FERENCZY Athletic Facility Manager 716-626-8542
North High School TRACY FINIKI Teacher
North High School MARY E. FLAVIN Teacher 716-626-8553
North High School JAMES FLOWERS Teacher
North High School MARIANNA GIAMBANCO Monitor 716-626-8500
North High School DENISE GIBBS Teacher Aide
North High School JACQUELINE J. GOERGEN Teacher 716-626-8536
North High School SUSAN M. GROSSMAN Librarian 716-626-8436
North High School Rosalyn Grosvenor Teacher Aide
North High School Leticia Guidos Food Service Helper
North High School PATRICIA A. HAAS Main Office Secretary 716-626-8504
North High School JOANNE HAROF PT Teacher Aide
North High School CORINNE C. HOOK Guidance Secretary
North High School CHRISTOPHER A. HUBERT Teacher 716-626-8522
North High School KRISTA A. HUGHES Teacher 716-626-8534
North High School DOUGLAS B. IRELAND Teacher 716-626-8521
North High School JILL JACKSON Teacher Aide
North High School Jessica Albert Teacher Aide
North High School CORY JOHNSON Cleaner
North High School JULIE M. JOHNSON Teacher 716-626-8521
North High School ROSALYNN JONES Teacher Aide
North High School JILLIAN KAPUTA Guidance Counselor
North High School TIMOTHY KAUFMAN Teacher
North High School REGINA Teacher
North High School MICHELLE L. KIRK Teacher 716-626-8521
North High School CAROL KONTCHEGULIAN Teacher 716-626-8517
North High School CYNTHIA A. KORN Teacher Aide 716-626-8500
North High School EMILY KREZMIEN Psychologist
North High School JULIE A KRUSZYNSKI Teacher
South High School JOHN F. KUGLER Teacher
North High School SMITA KULKARNI Teacher Aide
South High School KRAIG A. KURZANSKI Teacher 716-626-8374
North High School GENEVA M. LAMBERTH Teacher 716-626-8536
North High School CAMPION F. LECZINSKY Teacher
North High School NANCY M. LEGIERSKI Teacher 716-626-8547
North High School LORI LORENZ Social Worker
North High School DONNA L. LOVELL Teacher Aide 716-626-8565
North High School LAURELLA MAJ Food Service Helper
North High School MICHAEL A. MAMMOLITI Teacher 716-626-8542
North High School KELLY MARCARIAN Clerk Typist 626-8542
North High School KIMBERLY S. MATTINA Teacher 716-626-8521
North High School KIM M. MCGONAGLE Teacher Aide
North High School Ms Leanne Meidenbauer
North High School PHILLIP C. MILLER Guidance Counselor 716-626-8507
North High School ERIN P. MINNUTO Teacher 716-626-8542
North High School MICHAEL MINNUTO Teacher 716-626-8542
North High School JAMES A. MISKINES Teacher 716-626-8540
North High School MICHAEL MISTRETTA Teacher
North High School KAREN MOLL Teacher
North High School SUSAN M. MONIN Child Nutrition Manager 716-626-8519
North High School KELLY M. MOORE Teacher 716-626-8541
North High School CHRISTOPHER M. MURPHY Teacher 716-626-8500
North High School CORINNE H. NELLIS Teacher
North High School ROBERT J. NICE Teacher 716-626-8500
North High School Amy Nicolia Clerk Typist
North High School SHEELA NIGAM Teacher 716-626-8565
North High School Cynthia Noworyta Monitor
North High School KATHLEEN S. OEHLER Teacher 716-626-8553
North High School Lisa Panaro Teacher Aide
North High School Jolene Panzarella Food Service Helper
North High School STEVEN J. PARISI Teacher 716-626-8521
North High School SHARON PASTWICK Teacher Aide
North High School MARK J. PERCY Teacher 716-626-8523
North High School Maryann Poblocki Cleaner
North High School JOSEPH A. PODGORSKI Teacher 716-626-8534
North High School HOWARD C. POPE Teacher Aide
North High School KEVIN J. POPLAWSKI Teacher 716-626-8500
North High School KIMBERLY PRESHOFF Teacher 716-626-8374
North High School JAMES R. RAUH Teacher 716-626-8521
North High School KATHARINE E. RAUTENSTRAUCH Teacher
North High School SUSAN E. RECOON Teacher 716-626-8521
North High School IFFAT RIZVI Teacher Aide
North High School ERIC M. ROCA Teacher 716-626-8531
North High School SANDRA ROSA Teacher
North High School Patricia Ryan Monitor
Maple East Elementary School MARNIE R. SALVATORE Teacher
North High School STEPHEN R. SCOTT Teacher 716-626-8500
North High School Jacqualyn Shanahan Teacher Aide
North High School RICHARD SIEJAK Custodian
North High School CONCETTA M. SISKA Main Office Secretary 716-626-8505
North High School DAWN M. SMITH-DELUCA Teacher 716-626-8536
North High School DAWN MARIE DAWN MARIE Teacher 716-626-8531
North High School COLLEEN SOWINSKI Teacher 716-626-8520
North High School GINA M. SWAN Teacher 716-626-8547
North High School BRIAN C. SWATLAND Assistant Principal 716-626-8513
North High School CHARLES R. SWIERSKI Teacher 716-626-8521
North High School ANGELA G. SZWED Guidance Counselor 716-626-8507
North High School SHAUNA TAGLIS Teacher
North High School ANGELIKA TERZAKIS Teacher
North High School JEFFREY THIELKE Main Office Secretary
North High School ANDRE THOMAS Assistant Principal
North High School HEATHER THUMAN Teacher
North High School PETER S. TOMASELLO Head Custodian 716-626-8527
North High School GABRIELLA TRINGALI Guidance Counselor
North High School KAMMILYNN TUTTLE Teacher
North High School MARILYN TWAROG Teacher Aide
North High School BETSY A. UTNIK Teacher Aide 716-626-8525
North High School MARY VALENTINE Teacher Aide
North High School MICHAEL VERTOSKE Teacher
North High School Angela Walter Clerk Typist 716-626-8545
North High School KIMBERLY WALWYN Teacher 716-626-8534
North High School SUSAN WIESE Teacher Aide
North High School CINDY B. WOLFE Teacher 716-626-8522
North High School KRISTIN M. WOLFRAM Teacher
North High School HEATHER R. Youngblood Psychologist
North High School SHANNON ZAWADA Teacher
North High School TRICIA ZEMLA Teacher
North High School MAX ZIMMERMAN Teacher
South High School MARGARET F. (PEG) ANDERSON Psychologist 716-626-8234
South High School Carrie Ansell Teacher Aide
South High School MARC C. ARENA Teacher 716-626-8247
South High School DANIEL P. BALKIN Teacher 716-626-8257
South High School CRYSTAL CRYSTAL Teacher
South High School LESLEY S. BATTAGLIA Teacher 716-626-8257
South High School KEITH BOARDMAN Principal 716-626-8200
South High School MS Joanne Boebel Teacher
South High School PAULA L. BOWER Guidance Secretary 716-626-8214
South High School Patty Bryan Main Office Secretary
South High School LORI CHILCOTT Teacher
South High School MARNI CONTE Teacher 716-626-8392
South High School MATTHEW COOL Teacher 716-626-8226
South High School JOAN COTE Cook 716-626-8421
South High School Cheryl Danni COTA
South High School MICHAEL P. DAVIS Teacher 716-626-8227
South High School MARIA B. DEIGHAN Teacher 716-626-8230
South High School NANCY DEWEY Teacher Aide
South High School CYNTHIA J. DIBERARDINO Teacher 716-626-8240
South High School DARLENE DIGATI Teacher Aide
South High School ERIC M. DOBIES Teacher 716-626-8257
South High School CONNIE DONNELLY Monitor
South High School Dinah Eckman Food Service Helper
South High School JESSICA ENGLISH Teacher
South High School MARIA ERDT Cleaner
South High School SUSAN FARLEY Teacher Aide
South High School JASON D. FARRELL Teacher 716-626-7277
South High School ELLEN M. FENIMORE Guidance Counselor 716-626-8210
South High School MARY L. FERENCZY Teacher 716-626-8229
South High School JEFFREY A. GADD Teacher 716-626-8257
South High School ELEANOR M. GAINEY Teacher 716-626-8257
South High School CHRISTOPHER S. GALVIN Teacher 716-626-7277
South High School MARY ANN GIAMBRA Main Office Secretary 716-626-8200
South High School JENNIFER GIRZONE Teacher
South High School SHARON Y. GLASS Food Service Helper 716-626-8240
South High School MEGHAN E. GLIECO Teacher
South High School mglieco@williamsvillek12.org GOLDSTONE Guidance Counselor 716-626-8210
South High School LYNN GRAPP Custodian 716-626-8409
South High School JESSICA HALT Teacher
South High School Mr Ryan Harding Assistant Principal
South High School JODI HAUSRATH Teacher Aide
South High School MARGARET M. HIGGINS Teacher 716-626-8247
South High School TRACEY A. HOMBERGER Teacher 716-626-8247
South High School SCOTT HORTON Teacher 716-626-8257
South High School TIMOTHY W. HUGHES JR Teacher 716-626-8230
South High School CAROL L. JACKSON Teacher 716-626-8228
South High School TERRI L. JACOBS Guidance Counselor 716-626-8210
South High School JILL MARIE JORDAN Teacher
South High School SUSANNA M. KANE Librarian 716-626-9804
South High School LAURIE ANN KENNEDY Teacher 716-626-8236
South High School LORI A. KENT Teacher 716-626-8227
South High School Shannon Kiener Monitor
South High School REGINA KINNEAR Teacher
South High School REBECCA KOBIELSKI Teacher Aide
South High School KATHLEEN A. KOLEK Teacher 716-626-8228
South High School ERGINA KOUIMANIS Monitor
South High School KEVIN P. KROM Teacher 716-626-8228
South High School Trevor Lawler Teacher Long Term Substitute
South High School CHRISTINE E. LIPCHICK Guidance Secretary 716-626-8677
South High School Lynda LoTempio Clerk Typist Attendance
South High School CATHERINE S. LUDWIG Teacher
South High School KATHLEEN MAJEWSKI Teacher Aide
South High School ROSALINA MANTIONE Teacher 716-626-8239
South High School Ms Ashley Marzec
South High School NICOLE McAULIFFE Social Worker
South High School RYAN MCCONKEY Teacher
South High School JOSEPH M. MCGREEVY Teacher 716-626-8200
South High School MARGUERITE MCHUGH-ELLIS Teacher Aide
South High School EDWARD MILLER JR. Custodian
South High School Elizabeth Moritz Teacher Aide 716-626-8294
South High School JENNIFER L. NOSTRANT Teacher
South High School ELIZABETH NOWAK Teacher
South High School EILEEN M. ONEIL Monitor 716-626-8200
South High School MARCIA ORLEMAN Teacher 716-626-8230
South High School MARGARET PAGLIACCI Monitor
South High School THOMAS PARADOWSKI Custodian
South High School SANDRA PENNELLA Nurse
South High School KEVIN S. PIETERS Teacher 716-626-8236
South High School MATTHEW L. POPE Head Custodian 716-626-8209
South High School BRIAN POWALOWSKI Teacher
South High School JOSEPH PRAY Teacher
South High School CATHY M. REIGLE Food Service Helper 716-626-8240
South High School Jennifer Rexinger Physical Therapist
South High School Tina Ribakove Teacher Aide
South High School PAULA F. RODGERS Teacher 716-626-8230
South High School CATHERINE L. ROMANO Clerk Typist 716-626-8249
South High School NICOLE ROSS Teacher
South High School ANDREA ROZANSKY Teacher
South High School CHELSEA RUSSELL Teacher
South High School MARY ELLEN RYAN Teacher
South High School CHARLENE J. SARDO Teacher Aide 716-626-8427
South High School JOANNE SCHULTZ Teacher Aide
South High School MINDY SIMARD Teacher
South High School CHRISTINE M. SMALL Teacher 716-626-8227
South High School AMANDA S. SMOCK Teacher Aide
South High School STEVEN SPAGNOLO Teacher
South High School CHRISTY L. SPECHT Teacher
South High School Ms Andrea Spoth
South High School THOMAS M. SPROULL Teacher 716-626-8316
South High School JULIE A. SPROW Teacher 716-626-8228
South High School PETER D. SUGG Teacher 716-626-8243
South High School JASON SWENSON Assistant Principal
South High School GAYLE TAYLOR Teacher 716-626-8239
South High School Andrea Todaro Teacher Aide
South High School ERICA M. TURNER-NASCA Teacher
South High School STEPHANIE A. VERRICO Speech Therapist 716-626-8223
South High School SUZANNE M. VESPER Teacher 716-626-8230
South High School MICHELE A. VITALE Guidance Secretary 716-626-8210
South High School Barbara A. Walsh Secretary 716-626-8206
South High School GLORIA J. WINTER Food Service Helper 716-626-8240
South High School CHERYL F. WOOD Computer Support Technicians 716-626-8231
South High School Debra Worley Custodian
South High School RENEE E. WZONTEK Teacher 716-626-8239
South High School JEFFREY A. YAP Teacher 716-626-8230
South High School DAN ZAMBITO Teacher 716-626-8257
South High School TRACIE G. ZAPPIA Teacher 716-626-8239
South High School JENNIFER ZIMMERMAN Teacher/Admin Asst
District-wide Nicholas Balesteri Maintenance Mechanic
District-wide Kevin Bean Cleaner
District-wide RAYMOND A. BRZYSKI Executive House Keeper Temp. Part Time Executive House Keeper
District-wide Jason Cummings Carpenter
District-wide MALLORY DAN Teacher Aide LOCATION TBA
District-wide Julie Drexinger Teacher Aide teacher aide non-public school
District-wide Robert Farleo Executive House Keeper 716-626-8863
District-wide LEE FERENC Teacher 716-626-8515
District-wide MARTIN L. GAISER Laborer
District-wide JOHN HUSTED Maintenance Mechanic Crew Chief
District-wide Steven Kristich Maintenance Mechanic
District-wide Keith Langlotz Director of Facilities 716-626-8869
District-wide DOMENIC LIBERTA Groundsworker
District-wide CHRISTOPHER MARCHEWKA Groundsworker
District-wide Philip Marino Grounds Crew Chief 626-8880
District-wide Ms Leanne Meidenbauer
District-wide JENNIFER MURPHY Technology Integrator 716-626-7330
District-wide TEDDY PEREZ Maintenance Mechanic
District-wide Jennifer Rexinger Physical Therapist
District-wide Michael Ruda Maintenance Mechanic
District-wide Larry White Computer Support Technicians Part Time
District-wide John Wille Maintenance Mechanic
HEIM ELEMENTARY JENNIFER FOTI Teacher 716-626-8686
FOREST ELEMENTARY MICHELE ZIROLI TEACHER
District-Wide Heather Karas Teacher
Casey Middle/Heim Middle Brandon Burgess Teacher
Maple East/Country Parkway Kayla Douglas Teacher
North/Non-Public Schools Jason Kilonsky Teacher
Heim Middle Mary Summers Teacher
MILL MIDDLE SCHOOL Ryan Colbert Teacher
District-Wide Eileen Theuerkauf Technology Integrator
Forest Elementary Dr. Melissa Johnson Teacher (716) 626-9800
Forest Elementary Jenelle Gratz Psychologist (716) 626-9800
Forest Elementary Kelly Monile Teacher (716) 626-9800
Forest Elementary Megan O'Neil Nurse (716) 626-9800
North High School Richard Bubar Teacher
North High School Hannah Donner Teacher
Country Parkway Elementary Carrie Holden Teacher (716) 626-9860
Country Parkway Elementary Katie Lutz Teacher (716) 626-9860
Casey Middle Genevieve Gambino PT Teacher Aide
Country Parkway Elementary Eileen Theuerkauf Technology Integrator (716) 626-9860
Country Parkway Elementary Thomas marinaro Teacher (716) 626-9860
Country Parkway gregory Cofta Teacher (716) 626 9860
Country Parkway Jennifer DeWind Teacher (716) 626 9860
Country Parkway Kayla Douglas Teacher (716) 626 9860
Country Parkway Joy Hardbattle Teacher (Probationary) (716) 626 9860
Country Parkway Teresa Schwartzott Teacher of the Deaf (716) 626 9860
Dodge Elementary Kathleen Wheeler Teacher (716) 626 9820
Country Parkway Jeanine Collier Occupational Therpist (716) 626 9860
Country Parkway Michele Coughlin Child Nutrition Manager (716) 626 9871
Country Parkway Susan Snyder laborer (716) 626 9860
Country Parkway Theresa Brundo Laborer (716) 626 9860
Maple East Elementary Megan Kadish Teacher (716) 626 8800
Maple East Elementary Ann Kiefer Orchestra (716) 626 8800
Maple East Elementary Thomas Marinaro Band (716) 626 8800
Maple East Elementary Elizabeth McLelland Monitor (716) 626 8800
Maple East Elementary Marnie Salvatore Teacher (716) 626 8800
Maple East Elementary Kayla Thomas Teacher (716) 626 8800
Maple East Elementary George Szuba Laborer
Maple East Elementary Gary Latza Night Custodian
Maple East Elementary Chris Dexter Cleaner
Maple West Elementary Ashley Brennan Teacher Aide (716) 626 8840
Maple West Elementary Christine Dauksha 716-626-8840
Maple West Elementary Susan DeWald 716-626-8840
Maple West Elementary Marlene Mauger Teacher Aide 716-626-8840
Maple West Elementary Jessica Parker Social Worker 716-626-8840
Maple West Elementary Megan Taylor Teacher 716-626-8840
Maple West Elementary Mark Warner Travelling Emplyee 716-626-8852
Maple West Elementary Nicole Zvolensky Teacher 716-626-8840
Dodge Elementary Stephanie Wood Social Worker 716-626-9820
Dodge Elementary Erica Shaw Teacher 716-626-9820
Dodge Elementary Andrea Navis Teacher Aide 716-626-9820
Dodge Elementary Michelle Biggar Teacher 716-626-9820
Dodge Elementary Ashley Witt Teacher 716-626-9820
Maple West Barbara Chrites LPN Aide 716-626-8859
Forest Elementary Megan O'Neil School Nurse 716-626-9805
Mill Middle School Courtney Cox TEACHING ASSISTANT
Mill Middle School Carleen Funke TEACHER
Mill Middle School Tracy Garlapo TEACHER
Casey Middle School Jeffrey Addison Teacher 716-626-8585
Casey Middle Nancy Cook Technology Facilitator 716-626-8585
Casey Middle Samantha Farley Teacher 716-626-8585
Casey Middle Jennifer Grohusko Teaching Assistant 716-626-8585
Casey Middle Alex Hopkins Teacher 716-626-8585
Casey Middle Anneke Ieda Teacher 716-626-8585
Casey Middle Sarah McDonald Teacher 716-626-8585
Casey Middle Jerry Moote Psychologist 716-626-8585
Casey Middle Justina Pelonero P/T CK T&D 716-626-8585
Casey Middle Andrea Pecori Teacher 716-626-8585
Casey Middle Timothy Pincoski School Counselor 716-626-8585
Casey Middle Casey Pulaski Teacher 716-626-8585
Casey Middle Danielle Rodgers Teacher 716-626-8585
Casey Middle Maria Seewaldt Teacher 716-626-8585
Casey Middle Catherine Shaughnessy Teacher 716-626-8585
Casey Middle Matt Smart Teacher 716-626-8585
Casey Middle Tricia Tangeman Teaching Assistant 716-626-8585
Mill Middle Corey Tornquist Teacher 7
Casey Middle/Mill Middle Ashley Wodzinski Teacher 716-626-8585
Casey Middle Jennifer Woods Aide 716-626-8585
Maple West Marc Rosenberg Custodian
Casey Middle Susan Hausladen Cafe
Casey Middle Terry Iannone Cafe
Heim Middle Meredith Abel Psychologist 716-626-8600
Heim Middle Michael Antonelli Assistant Principal 716-626-8600
Heim Middle Joumana Balijan Food Service Helper
Heim Middle Michelle Bates Teacher 716-626-8600
Heim Middle Judith Dickie Food Service Helper
Heim Middle Richard Flieri Teacher 716-626-8600
Heim Middle Jerry Glass Custodian 716-626-8600
Heim Middle Anneke Leda Teacher 716-626-8600
Heim Middle Claudine Izydorczak Teacher 716-626-8600
Heim Middle Roni Kroese Food Service Helper
Heim Middle Jennifer Murphy Technology Integrator 716-626-8600
Heim Middle Ruth Pagliaccio Cleaner
Heim Middle Jillian Perillo Teacher 716-626-8600
Heim Middle Carrie Poissant Teacher 716-626-8600
Heim Middle Leslie Roberson Teacher 716-626-8600
Heim Middle Danielle Rodgers Teacher 716-626-8600
Heim Middle Cody Romanos Computer Support Technician 716-626-8600
Heim Middle David Rust Cleaner
Heim Middle Mary Schneider Food Service Helper
Heim Middle Melissa Simmons Laborer
Heim  Middle Rebecca Stahl Teacher Assistant 716-626-8600
Heim Middle Mary Summers Teacher 716-626-8600
Heim Middle Donald Szatkowski Cleaner
Forest Elementary Morgan Waple Teacher Aide
Heim Middle/Mill Middle Jake Waszak Teacher 716-626-8600
Heim Middle Kristen Wilson Teacher Aide 716-626-8600
Heim Middle/Mill Carol Yamarino Teacher 716-626-8600
Country Parkway Sandra Bookmiller Teacher
Transit Middle Julie Clack Teacher 716-626-8700
Transit Middle Heather Cwudzinski-Thorne Teacher 716-626-8700
Transit Middle Diane DeMarco Teacher 716-626-8700
Transit Middle Jacqueline Ellmauer Teacher 716-626-8700
Transit Middle Benjamin Ganshow Teacher 716-626-8700
Transit Middle Tara Ganschow Teacher 716-626-8700
Transit Middle Jennifer Kreitzbender Teacher Aide 716-626-8700
Transit Middle Brigit May Teacher 716-626-8700
Transit Middle Heather Neal Teacher 716-626-8700
Transit Middle Keri Procopio Teacher 716-626-8700
Transit Middle Kelsey Sheehan Teacher 716-626-8700
Transit Middle Robert Stuewe Teacher 716-626-8700
Mill Middle Jeff Addison Teacher 716-626-8300
Mill Middle Barb Archer OT/PT 716-626-8300
Mill Middle Tierra Byrd Custodian
Mill Middle Linda Chudy Food Service
Mill Middle Renee Doermer Teacher Aide
Mill Middle Jacqueline Durinka Teacher 716-626-8300
Mill Middle Ashley Favata Teacher Aide 716-626-8300
Mill Middle Carleen Funke Teacher 716-626-8300
Mill Middle Tracy Garlapo Teacher 716-626-8300
Mill Middle Ronna Glickman Teacher 716-626-8300
Mill Middle Rachel Jakubowski 7th Grade Guidance Counselor 716-626-8312
Mill Middle Lisa Kaczorowski Teacher 716-626-8300
Mill Middle Heather Karas Speech teacher 716-626-8300
Mill Middle Richard Kosobucki Custodian
Mill Middle Emily Krezmien School Psychologist 716-626-8300
Mill Middle Heather Morgante Teacher Aide 716-626-8300
Mill Middle Joanna Parrish Food Service
Mill Middle Andrea Pecori Teacher 716-626-8300
Mill Middle Jillian Perillo Teacher 716-626-8300
Mill Middle Angela Schimenti TEACHING ASSISTANT
Heim Elementary Elizabeth Killinger TEACHER
South High Todd Mitchell TEACHER
Mill Middle Jena Wilson Teacher
Heim Elementary/Maple East Elementary Lisa Kristich
Mill Middle Chris Prionne Custodian
Mill Middle Stacy Quinlan Teacher 716-626-8300
Mill Middle Jena Roller Teacher 716-626-8300
Mill Middle School Corey Tornquist Teacher 716-626-8300
Mill Middle School Jacob Waszak ESL Teacher 716-626-8300
East High School Brian Powalowski T 7
East High School Jessica Halt T 716-626-8400
East High School Anneke Ieda Teacher 716-626-8400
East High School martin Gaiser Laborer
East High School Donna Lauer Cleaner
East High School Marcus McEntire L
East High School Clair Perry Custodian
East High School Garry Pitz Cleaner
East High School Jason Rudey Cleaner
East High School Gerald Steffans Laborer
East High School Lorraine Barry Cafeteria
East High School Ran Rioux Cafeteria
East High School Machalle Masterson Cafeteria
AIM Margaret Helmes Teacher 716-626-8550
North High School Scott Behney Teacher 716-626-8500
North High School Richard Bubar Teacher 716-626-8500
North High School Mary Cwiklinski Social Worker 716-626-8500
North High School Nicholas DelBello Teacher 716
North High School Hannah Donner Teacher 716-626-8500
North High School Amy Glover Teacher 716-626-8500
North High School Jennifer Kluczynski Teacher 716-626-8500
North High School Suzanne Lewke Teacher 716-626-8500
North High School Melissa Miller Teacher 716-626-8500
North High School Maria Seewaldt Teacher 716-626-8500
North High School Mary Kate Wellenzohn Speech Therapist 716-626-8500
North High School Rumyana Arnaudova Teacher Aide 7
North High School Laurie Anderson Teacher Aide 716-626-8500
North High School Margaretha Chai Monitor 716-626-8500
North High School Rebecca DeLisle Teacher Aide 716-626-8500
North High School Marc Schrenk Teacher Aide 716-626-8500
North High School Ronald Braciak Maintenance
North High School Amy Giam Maintenance
North High School Mark Gray Maintenance
North High School Marvin Panepento Maintenance
North High School Joy Petko Maintenance
Heim Elementary School Margaret Adamski Child Nutrition Manager 716-626-8686
Heim Elementary School William Bailey Teacher 716-626-8686
Heim Elementary School Sarah Barry Teacher 716-626-8686
Heim Elementary School Lynne Battaglia Teacher 716-626-8686
Heim Elementary School Andrea Bell Teacher 716-626-8686
Heim Elementary School Kimberley Ferriter Teacher Aide 716-626-8686
Heim Elementary School Elizabeth Fidel Teacher 716-626-8686
Heim Elementary School Jennifer Foti Teacher 716-626-8686
Heim Elementary School David Holtz Teacher 716-626-8686
Heim Elementary School Lisa Kristich Teacher 716-626-8686
Dodge Elemenatary Thomas Gruszka Computer Support Tech 716-626-9821
Heim Elementary School Kenneth Heximer Computer Support Tech 716-626-8686
North High School Natalie Pryshlak Monitor
South High School Cristina Mata PT Teacher Aide 716-626-8281
Casey Middle Allison Jacobs Teacher 716-626-8585
Transit Middle School Lindsey Doktor Teacher 716-626-8700
Transit Middle Courtney Evanetski Teaching Assistant Probationary
Transit Middle School Kate Quinlivan Teacher 716-626-8700
Heim Middle School Dominic Scaduto Music Teacher 716-626-8600
Maple West Elementary Katherine Grieco PT Teacher Aide 716-626-8840
Dodge Elementary Erin Vitorino PT Teacher Aide 716-626-9820
East High School Paul Digati PT Cleaner
Transit Middle Amy Mroz PT Cleaner
South High School Rebecca Colville PT Clerk Typist 10 month 716-626-8200
Country Parkway Ann Caspo PT Teacher Aide 716-626-9860
Heim Elementary BONNIE STAFFORD PRINCIPAL (716) 626 8697
Forest Elementary KEITH WING PRINCIPAL (716) 626 9803
Country Parkway ELIZABETH ROY LIBRARIAN (716) 626 9862
Maple West Elementary Susan McEldowney Sr. Clerk Typist 716-626-8843
Mill Middle Sandra Janson Sr. Clerk Typist 716-626-8322
East High School Philip Kopecki PT Cleaner
North High School Maureen Roberts PT Teacher Aide 716-626-8500
North High School Daniel Rodriguez PT Cleaner-Contingent
South High School Alexandria Simonetti PT Teacher Aide 716-626-8200
Mill Middle Rebecca Staufenberger PT Cleaner
South High School Lisa Malikowski Food Service Helper
Heim Elementary School Gina Leonhard PT Cleaner
Maple East Elementary Michelle Scalzi Food Service Helper
North High School Kathryn Lorenz 10 Month RPT Clerk Typist 716-626-8500
District Office Shennan O'Donoghue PT Clerk Typist
Dodge Elementary Theresa Polito PT Teacher Aide
Forest Elementary Matthew Werder PT Cleaner
Casey Middle Maureen Turchiarelli Full-Time Provisional Custodian
District Office Kizzy Davis Clerk Typist 7166268071
Transit Middle Matthew Augustynek Provisional CST-Computer Support Technician
North High School Aaron Young Teacher (Probationary) 716-626-8500
Heim Middle Allison Jacobs Teacher (Probationary) 716-626-8600
Country Parkway Jennifer McManus Teacher (Probationary) 716-626-9860
Country Parkway Lindsey Erickson Teaching Assistant Temp Part-Time 716-626-9860
Maple West/Heim Elementary Beiter Bradley ESOL 716-626-8840
South High School Adam Erickson Phys Ed./Administrative Asst. 716-626-8200
North High School Tracy Fitzpatrick Special Education 716-626-8500
Heim Middle Michele Jordan Teaching Assistant Probationary 716-626-8600
North/Transit Jeni Leaderstorf ESOL 716-626-8500
Transit Middle Kate Mason Teaching Assistant Probationary 716-626-8700
Maple East Elementary Katie McFarland ESOL 716-626-8800
Dodge/Casey Lauren Metzen ESOL
Transit Middle Ashley Roccaforte Special Education 716-626-8700
Mill Middle Hillary Weir Assistant Principal Probationary 716-626-8308
Heim Middle Christopher Thomakos Teaching Assistant Regular Sub 716-626-8600
Country Parkway Jessica Murphy Special Education Temp. Part-Time Appt. 716-626-9860
Forest Elementary Sara Picone Teaching Assistant Temp Part-Time 716-626-9800
Dodge Elementary Brianna Meyer Elementary/Teaching Assistant Temp. part-time appt. 716-626-9820
Transit Middle Krista Witkop School Nurse 716-626-8700
Maple West Jennifer Baum PT Teacher Aide
Maple West Michelle Feeley PT Teacher Aide
Country Parkway Micaela. Lauer Social Worker (probationary) 716-626-8400
North High School Jason Lehmbeck Assistant Principal Probationary
Mill Middle Lindsey Powell Teaching Assistant Probationary
Dodge Elementary Celine Charleson Teacher regular substitute
Maple East Elementary Rebecca Milne Teacher regular substitute
Heim Elementary School Lauren Fonte Special Education
Heim Middle John Delaney Full-Time laborer
Dodge Elementary Dyllon Hrynczak PT Cleaner
South High School Chelsey Nabozny Teacher regular substitute
South High School Ryan Hayes Physical Education/health Teacher- Probabtionary
East High School Jessica Thrush Teacher (Probationary)
Forest Elementary Stephen Guerra ESL Teacher 716-626-9800
North High School Ashley Nans Speech Language Pathologist
Forest Elementary Deborah Peck Temp. part-time teacher
Heim Elementary School Kaitlyn Plummer Teacher
Maple West Elementary Kazuko Bowers PT Teacher Aide
Forest Elementary Michael DePasquale PT Teacher Aide
Maple West Elementary Jacqueline Opala Food Service Helper
East High School Lisa Azzarelli-Brown Teacher Temporary part-time
South High School Sara Calleri Teacher Temporary Part-Time
Transit Middle/East High Kary Gillette-Cocerill Teacher Temporary part-time
Maple West Elementary Amber Rice-Hannes Teaching Assistant Temp Part-Time
Mill Middle Grace Sokolowski Teacher Speech & Hearing Handicapped
South & North Elizabeth Brooks Teacher (Probationary)
Heim Middle Tara Hook Teacher (Probationary)
Dodge/Forest Katherine Mineo Teacher (Probationary)
North/South Dawn Robertson Teacher (Probationary)